Normal Form

Easy Form

Port Macquarie: Port Macquarie Race Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - GROWERS MARKET BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1512 METRES) 2:06PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PHRASES Peter Cheers Ms Georgina McDonnell (a4/50kg) 10%
2
AFRICAN GUY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 13%
3
SHADOW PRINCE (NZ) Neil Godbolt Brooke Stower 8%
4
VICTORY IN PARIS Neil Godbolt Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 14%
5
FEMTOMETRE Brett Cavanough Ben Looker 22%
6 YOUNGSTOWN Scott Henley SCRATCHED
Race 2 - MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS CG&E MAIDEN PLATE (1108 METRES) 2:46PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MONUMENT Stephen Quintano Liam Blanch (a4/49kg) 0%
2
CLASSICMAN Jeremy Sylvester Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
3
DANSK HAVN Ken Lantry Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 0%
4
ENSEGUIDA Nathan Doyle Luke Cumberland 0%
5
LIGHTSONTHEHARBOUR Neil Godbolt Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 0%
6
LISTEN MATE Terry Evans Peter Graham 0%
7
MY MONEY TREE Glen Hodge Matthew Paget 0%
8
TOMATIN Brett Cavanough Ben Looker
9 SECRET MISSION Mark Cross Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) SCRATCHED
Race 3 - HASTINGS FRESH MEATS F&M MAIDEN PLATE (1108 METRES) 3:26PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
AH YOU WITH ME Mick Dwyer Matthew Bennett 0%
2 CRYSTAL QUEEN Brett Cavanough SCRATCHED
3
DAYDREAM EXPLORER Peter Cheers Peter Graham 0%
4
NAYVADIUS Grant Prosser RJ Kelly (a4/52kg) 0%
5
SO INSPIRING Colt Prosser Ms Georgina McDonnell (a4/50kg) 0%
6
WANCHAI Ken Lantry Luke Cumberland 0%
7
MOONWINKLE (NZ) Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg)
8
OUR EPPY Luke A Thomas Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
9
RAZANO John Sprague Matthew Paget 0%
10
SIZZLING SUZANNE Jenny Graham Ben Looker 0%
Race 4 - GREG KEFT ELECTRICAL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2018 METRES) 4:06PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DORREEGO Dale Wagstaff Ben Looker 7%
2
SUPER BONUS Tess Wilkes Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 1%
3
ARAUCARIA Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 8%
4
RED LILY Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 14%
5
BADGE OF HONOUR Tess Wilkes Matthew Bennett 0%
6 BOSTON BLUES Damien Lane SCRATCHED
7
FINAL HONOUR Ross Stitt Stephen Traecey 0%
8
SNUGGLE BUG Peter Cheers Peter Graham 0%
Race 5 - WOODBRIDGE GLASS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1008 METRES) 4:46PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LETHAL DREAM Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 5%
2
IKABA Tas Morton Ms Belinda Hodder 11%
3
BONTAZOLA Barry Ratcliff Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 14%
4
WHONICKED DE LOLLY Luke A Thomas Luke Cumberland 7%
5
ALL DAY Jeremy Sylvester Ben Looker 5%
6
CAN’T CATCH HER Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 20%
7
DREAM A LOT Bob Milligan Liam Blanch (a4/49kg) 5%
8
LEILADANE Ross Stitt Brooke Stower 5%
9
CALL THE GAME Terry Evans Peter Graham 12%
Race 6 - BEVAN ELLEM BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1208 METRES) 5:21PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BACHELOR Barry Ratcliff Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 18%
2 DELCHUZY Nathan Doyle Ben Looker SCRATCHED
3
VON CLASSIC HERO Jeremy Sylvester Brooke Stower 10%
4
ROSESAY Brett Cavanough Matthew Bennett 16%
5
REAL TIME WARRIOR Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 15%
6
NASHIAN Marc Quinn Matthew Paget 25%
7
SHEOAK Dale Wagstaff Ms Belinda Hodder 14%
8
ALLISAM Neil Godbolt Luke Cumberland 6%
9
FALSIFIED Peter Cheers Liam Blanch (a4/49kg), (late alt) 3%
10
KALEB WILL DO Hilary Dew Kasie Stanley 4%
11
SOUTHERN DELIGHT Steve Hodge Peter Graham 6%