Normal Form

Easy Form

Narromine: Narromine Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - NARROMINE USMC LIGHT HORSEMAN MAIDEN HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 1:35PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MOROTAI Brett Thompson Daniel Northey (late alt) 0%
2
CLAUDE’S CHOICE Terry Fulwood Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
3
BEL TWISTA Rodney Robb Greg Ryan 0%
4
MISS ACADEMY Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 0%
5
FENERBACHE (NZ) Andrew Molloy Mathew Cahill 0%
6 PROTOTYPE Jamie Thomsen Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
7
READY AT MIDNIGHT Mark Milton Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
8
BUSH RAMBLER Michael Plummer Andrew Banks (late alt) 0%
9
SPECIAL SURPRISE Mack Griffith Ms Ashleigh Stanley (a3/50kg) 0%
10
DAWNSTAR Pat Farrell Reece Jones (a2/51kg), (late alt) 0%
11
HARABEL Kylie Kennedy James Rogers 0%
12
PETRA’S SPIRIT Michael Mulholland Daniel Pitomac 0%
13
REAL RAINBOW Lee Lunn Ken Dunbar (late alt) 0%
14 SEE FOR YOURSELF Mark Milton SCRATCHED
15 BANSURI Kylie Kennedy SCRATCHED
16 CRYSTAL QUEEN Brett Cavanough SCRATCHED
Race 2 - NARROMINE USMC RISING SUN MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES) 2:10PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BEYBLADE Bruce Parker Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 0%
2
A KRUPT PICK Wayne Collison Daniel Northey 0%
3 ENSEGUIDA Nathan Doyle SCRATCHED
4
KACPER BOY Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
5
MAYAMAN Cindy Monaghan Andrew Banks 0%
6
SUPREME CONFIDENCE Rodney Robb Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 0%
7
TROJAN Bob Howe Anthony Cavallo 0%
8
ALEXANDRA DEMURE Justin W Stanley Adin Thompson (a1.5/52kg) 0%
9
BABYLON EXPRESS Clint Lundholm Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
10
ESKHARA Tim McIntosh Ms Samantha Clenton (a0/57kg) 0%
11
MAGIC ANNA Jan Bowen Greg Ryan 0%
12
SNIPSELVA Dar Lunn Ken Dunbar 0%
13
FIERY ZONE Cameron Crockett Mathew Cahill 0%
14
OPENING STANZA Mack Griffith Ashley Morgan 0%
15
TONOSAMA Mack Griffith Jake Hull (late alt) 0%
16 LAUDE TIPTOE Geoff O'Brien SCRATCHED
17 MAGGIES TIME Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater SCRATCHED
18 SNOZZ Rodney Robb SCRATCHED
Race 3 - 2DU/ZOOFM BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 2:45PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LULU’S DESTINY Rodney Robb Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 23%
2
LITTLE AL Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 22%
3
CASZAR Barry Molloy Greg Ryan 11%
4 PRAISE SONGS Jamie Thomsen Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
5 OUR LADY VIOLET Clint Lundholm SCRATCHED
6
COROGLEN Justin W Stanley Adin Thompson (a1.5/52kg) 9%
7
BALMAIN GIRL Cheryl Crockett Daniel Northey 4%
8
WHISPADAH Wayne Collison Mathew Cahill 13%
9
EMO GIRL Connie Greig Ken Dunbar 6%
10
FELICETTE Connie Greig Rasit Yetimova 10%
11
PERCUSSION Garry Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 7%
Race 4 - NARROMINE USMC ALL VETERANS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
COMZIG Garry Lunn Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 5%
2
KLIFTEE Jane Clement Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 7%
3
STAR EXPRESS Rodney Robb Mathew Cahill 11%
4
TICKETS ON KYE Cindy Monaghan Andrew Banks 3%
5 BOSSY ROSE Michael Plummer SCRATCHED
6
DAZZLING GREY Leslie Bryant Daniel Pitomac 5%
7
FINAL CROWN Rodney Northam Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 16%
8
SETTLE THEN LIFT Rodney Northam Greg Ryan 6%
9
MR INTERNATIONAL (NZ) Clint Lundholm Jake Pracey-Holmes 0%
10
FLIRTDEUS Bryan Dixon Ashley Morgan 0%
11
ROSE SPECTACULAR Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater 0%
12 WAYNARCHIE Kody Nestor SCRATCHED
13
TALE OF THE KRAUT Danny Parsons Ken Dunbar 0%
14 VISIBLY Brett Cavanough Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
15 REWARD SEEKER Michael Mulholland SCRATCHED
Race 5 - NARROMINE USMC KOKODA TRAIL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GOOD HOST Justin W Stanley Adin Thompson (a1.5/52kg) 13%
2 TOKYO BULLET Darren Hyde Andrew Banks SCRATCHED
3
NIGHTSPUN Garry Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 9%
4
CHUCK’N’PAUL Geoff O'Brien Greg Ryan 17%
5
SOMETHING BORROWED Justin W Stanley Jake Hull 11%
6
LUCKY ELIXIR Michael Mulholland Daniel Pitomac 8%
7
CARINDA ROAD Clint Lundholm Jake Pracey-Holmes 14%
8
THE ICEMAN Leo Harland Ashley Morgan 9%
9
DOURO Dar Lunn Daniel Northey (late alt) 6%
10
THE RENOVATION MAN Danny Parsons Mathew Cahill 14%
11
SOME NIGHTS Wayne Collison Anthony Cavallo 12%
12
UNRESOLVED (NZ) Garry Lunn Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 9%
13
NAOKO Connie Greig Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 8%
14
HANDFUL OF ACES Connie Greig Ken Dunbar 5%
15
SUMAN THE YAK Kylie Kennedy James Rogers (late alt) 6%
16 FINAL CROWN Rodney Northam SCRATCHED
17 SETTLE THEN LIFT Rodney Northam SCRATCHED
Race 6 - NARROMINE USMC DIGGERS CUP OPEN HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HEZA THIEF Ken Parsons Andrew Banks 28%
2
LUCIENNE Rodney Robb Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 20%
3
BARRICADE Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 16%
4
GADFLY Mark Ward Jake Hull 11%
5 STILL UNDAUNTED Brett Cavanough Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
6
ELEMENOHPEE Dennis Bush Mathew Cahill 14%
7
ATTALEA Brett Thompson Ashley Morgan 25%
8
ANY BLINKIN’ DAY Clint Lundholm Jake Pracey-Holmes 15%
9
ZOUTENANT Dar Lunn Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 9%
10
ESCEBEE Mark Milton Daniel Northey 17%
11 GO BEAU JANGLES Bob Caton Ken Dunbar SCRATCHED
12
ARTIE FRED Garry Lunn Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 13%
13
AMARETTO Lee Lunn Ken Dunbar (late alt) 12%
14
THE REAL MCCOY Kylie Kennedy Anthony Cavallo (late alt) 11%
Race 7 - NARROMINE USMC GALLIPOLI CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 5:20PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PHILADORA Rodney Northam Greg Ryan 7%
2 ROSESAY Brett Cavanough Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
3
KENNETH Brett Thompson Jake Pracey-Holmes 6%
4
THEE JENNER Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 6%
5
PENNY’S BONITAS Stephen Dixon Daniel Northey 25%
6
LATE RETURN Rodney Robb Mathew Cahill 5%
7
GOODJAMAK BABY Bryan Dixon Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 4%
8
LITTLE EFFORT Leslie Bryant Andrew Banks 20%
9 READY’S QUEEN Andrew Palmer Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) SCRATCHED
10
PRINCE ZARIZ Ross Lomax Daniel Pitomac 5%
11
MARPENNY Gregory O'Neill Stephane Joseph (a4/53kg) 10%
12
JUST SCHILLIN’ Ross Lomax Ken Dunbar 3%
13
QUIRION Lee Lunn Ms Grace Willoughby (a2/53kg) 3%
14
PLATINA Bryan Dixon Ashley Morgan 0%