Normal Form

Easy Form

Casino: Casino Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - TARMAC SAWMILLING CG&E BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 1:21PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
RISALDAR Sally Taylor Jon Grisedale 6%
2
SCHOPENHAUER (NZ) Leo Clapham Ms Laura Cheshire 5%
3
THE EQUINATOR William Wain Matthew Paget 12%
4
ANNIHILATION Darryl McCabe Matthew Bennett 10%
5
EL TENIENTE Jason Reilly Allan Chau 3%
6
YANKEE EXPRESS Debbie Trembath Craig Franklin 2%
7
OBSESSIONS Chris O'Reilly Stephen Traecey 3%
Race 2 - ALL WHEELS DRIVER EDUCATION F&M BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 2:01PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
INSTANTANEOUS Jeff Dunn Ms Laura Cheshire 8%
2
MARY’S GIRL Julie Pratten Matthew Bennett 7%
3
TUDOR SUNRISE Scott Cumming Ms Emily Atkinson (a4/52kg) 7%
4
HUMILITY Daniel S Bowen Luke Rolls 10%
5
TEMPA MENTAL Paul Robbins Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 7%
6
VOANABA Greg Cornish Allan Chau 4%
Race 3 - SLY BROS P/L BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 2:41PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SAN SIERRA Scott Cumming Ms Emily Atkinson (a4/52kg) 15%
2
ROUND MOUNTAIN GEM Philip Kimmet Cyril Small 12%
3
SEDUCTION Dwayne Schmidt Matthew Paget 13%
4
ZIMZALA Daniel S Bowen Stephen Traecey 7%
5
WEE RASCAL Sally Taylor Jon Grisedale 8%
6
MISS ZINZIN Stephen Randall Nathan Fazackerley (a1.5/54kg) 7%
7
SHADWELL FLYER Scott Barker Ms Laura Cheshire 8%
Race 4 - CLUB EVANS RSL CLUB CUP CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1900 METRES) 3:21PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BABY BACK SHAK (NZ) Ethan Ensby Matthew Bennett 9%
2
ULTIMATE EAGLE (NZ) Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls 10%
3
I AM BAYMAX Sally Taylor Jon Grisedale 7%
4
RED FLYER Maryann Brosnan Matthew Paget 7%
5
FENCOURT (NZ) Ethan Ensby Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 4%
6
STEPPIN’ OUT Andrew Parramore Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 4%
7
ARAUCARIA Joanne Hardy Kasie Stanley 9%
8
INFINITE REIGN (NZ) Maryann Brosnan Ms Laura Cheshire 5%
9
TERAHLEE Stephen Bennett Cyril Small 5%
Race 5 - BRETT HARLEY BUILDING KYOGLE CUP CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 INKBLOT Brad Witt SCRATCHED
2 DOLLSON Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale SCRATCHED
3
BOUWMEESTER (NZ) William Wain Matthew Paget 5%
4
MOUNT HEIDI Amy Usher Craig Franklin 14%
5
CASINO AT MARINO Dwayne Schmidt Luke Rolls 12%
6
GOLDEN LILY Maryann Brosnan Ms Emily Atkinson (a4/52kg) 7%
7
TYCOON PLAYER Scott Barker Ms Laura Cheshire 8%
8
SAMANTHA’S GOLD Patrick Randall Cyril Small 10%
9
NONCHALANTE Garry Schwenke Matthew Bennett 4%
10
BROWN LINES Graham Blake Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 2%
Race 6 - COMMERCIAL HOTEL RAPPVILLE CUP MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 4:46PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GET A RHYTHM Amy Usher Luke Rolls
2
SNIPPETSLINE Donna Grisedale Jon Grisedale 0%
3
WATERSIDE (NZ) Daniel S Bowen Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 0%
4
DACKARNA Michael Costa Craig Franklin 0%
5
SPATULA William Wain Allan Chau 0%
6
EIFFEL STAR Stephen Lee Nathan Fazackerley (a1.5/54kg) 0%
7
ELITE LABEL Daniel S Bowen Stephen Traecey 0%
8
HALFBACK BAZ Jason Edwards Ms Laura Cheshire 0%
9
MARY READ Owen Glue Matthew Bennett 0%
10
ROMAN SENATOR Joanne Hardy Ms Emily Atkinson (a4/52kg) 0%
11
SHARP WIT Stephen Bennett Cyril Small 0%
12
TAIKUN PRINCE Cathy Chapman Kasie Stanley 0%
13
THELLYSON Garry Schwenke Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 0%
14
WALTZING MY HILDA Dwayne Schmidt Matthew Paget 0%