Normal Form

Easy Form

Hawkesbury: Hawkesbury Race Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - POLYTRACK MAIDEN PLATE (2100 METRES) 1:05PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CELEBRATOR Brooke Somers Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 0%
2
EPHESIAN Diane Poidevin Laine Shaun Guymer 0%
3
EXPIREDTIME Clarry Conners Mitchell Bell (late alt) 0%
4 MICKEY JAY Theresa Bateup Chris Williams (a3/54kg) SCRATCHED
5
WATER LINE (NZ) Theresa Bateup Ms Jess Taylor 0%
6
BRILLIANT MIND Gary Moore Christian Reith 0%
7 TORMUND Brooke Somers Keagan Latham SCRATCHED
8
DIVA PERON (NZ) John Sargent Joshua Parr (late alt) 0%
9
DOMINICA ROSE Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus 0%
10
ROSE OF WAR Terry Croft Grant Buckley 0%
Race 2 - LIVAMOL MAIDEN HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 1:40PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PACIFIC LEGEND (NZ) Matthew Vella Mitchell Bell 0%
2
LITTLE ARNIE Mitch Newman Chad Lever (late alt)
3
REIBY’S REGENT Jason Attard Keagan Latham 0%
4 CAPPAMORE Jason Coyle Jason Collett SCRATCHED
5
LILY ASTOLAT Brad Widdup Christian Reith 0%
6
LIVE THE MOMENT Joseph Pride Joshua Parr 0%
7 LUCKY IMPERATOR Gary Moore Glyn Schofield SCRATCHED
8 WYKHANI Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor SCRATCHED
9
BRUNETTA John Thompson Glyn Schofield (late alt) 0%
10
C’EST LA VIE Gregory Hickman Ms Kacie Adams 0%
11 CADENCE Clare Cunningham SCRATCHED
12 CLEVERLEY (IRE) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Brenton Avdulla SCRATCHED
13 HAMISH THE SWIFT Noel Mayfield-Smith Jay Ford SCRATCHED
Race 3 - BLAKES MARINE MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES) 2:15PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 COUNTY TIPPERARY Joseph Pride SCRATCHED
2 FREEDOM ROCK Anthony Cummings Adam Hyeronimus SCRATCHED
3 GREEN AEON Bjorn Baker SCRATCHED
4
IZZAT Joseph Pride Adam Hyeronimus (late alt)
5 PRETORIUS James Cummings Joshua Parr SCRATCHED
6 TA CHANSON Bjorn Baker SCRATCHED
7
IMPURITY Ron Leemon Jason Collett 0%
8
SWIZELER Matthew Smith Andrew Adkins 0%
9 UNIMAGINEABLE Anthony Cummings SCRATCHED
10 ARZU Chris Waller Glyn Schofield SCRATCHED
11 FOLIAGE David Pfieffer Jay Ford SCRATCHED
12
SHADOW ACE Garry White Brenton Avdulla
13
SILK TOUCH Mike Van Gestel Chad Lever
14
ST COVET’S SPIRIT Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara
15
BONANOVA’S DREAM Gary Moore Glyn Schofield (late alt) 0%
16
GLAMOUR FACTOR Gary Portelli Joshua Parr (late alt) 0%
17 MERGE (IRE) Kim Waugh Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) SCRATCHED
18
KINVARRA STAR Karen Outtrim Adrian Robinson 0%
Race 4 - SKY RACING CONDITIONAL BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 2:50PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LEGISTATION Wade Slinkard Robbie Brewer 15%
2
PHUKET Allan Denham Joshua Parr 30%
3 ROYAL HOOTENANNY Garry White Ms Ashleigh Borg (a3/45kg) SCRATCHED
4
DUNATUN Garry White Brenton Avdulla 14%
5
AIMALAC MILLIE Con Karakatsanis Andrew Adkins 16%
6
CYCLONITE Scott Singleton Christian Reith 21%
7
FINE HERO Michael Plummer Adrian Robinson 17%
8
FOUR MORE MILLERS Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 13%
9
KOORINGAL STAR Mark Gee Jay Ford 33%
Race 5 - TAB STAND ALONE SATURDAY CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 3:30PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CHABREET Peter & Paul Snowden Joshua Parr 16%
2
DECOR James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 50%
3
VEDDER Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes Koby Jennings 33%
4 VALERIA Kris Lees Glyn Schofield SCRATCHED
5
CAPTAIN COURAGEOUS Tara & Philippe Vigouroux Ms Winona Costin 33%
6 TRUMBULL (NZ) Kim Waugh Jason Collett SCRATCHED
7
CHAMFER Noel Mayfield-Smith Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg), (late alt) 14%
8
LEWINSKI Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor 8%
9
ENGAGING Michael Plummer Adrian Robinson 5%
Race 6 - HAWKESBURY RACE CLUB MOTEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CLOAK James Cummings Brenton Avdulla 10%
2
ADONIS VICTORIOUS Jason Coyle Ms Kathy O'Hara 50%
3
MORPHEUS Mark Newnham Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 12%
4
MOMENTUM AMETHYST David Payne Glyn Schofield (late alt) 25%
5
BROWN THOMAS Garry White Jay Ford 14%
6
WINCH Scott Singleton Christian Reith 12%
7 DUBLIN DIVA (NZ) Bjorn Baker Chad Lever (late alt) SCRATCHED
8
NITRIDE Allan Denham Andrew Adkins 25%
9 VELOCANO Marc Conners Ms Jess Taylor SCRATCHED
10
CHIANG MAI EXPRESS Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 14%
11 ELLEBEEDEE Jason Attard (late alt) SCRATCHED
12
DISPERSE Ron Leemon Ms Winona Costin 3%
Race 7 - RICHMOND CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:50PM
Total prize money $35,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 ALIFEROUS Kris Lees Brenton Avdulla SCRATCHED
2
ONTHETAKE Clare Cunningham Jason Collett 10%
3 TUESDAY SPECIAL Bjorn Baker Joshua Parr SCRATCHED
4
SEEWHATSHEBRINGS David & B Hayes & T Dabernig Andrew Adkins 12%
5
RUSSIAN ROMEO Ciaron Maher & David Eustace Lee Magorrian 10%
6
UBER LUX Jason Coyle Ms Jess Taylor (late alt) 8%
7 HOLY EMPRESS Scott Singleton Christian Reith SCRATCHED
8
BOSSY ROSE Michael Plummer Adrian Robinson 5%
9 TAKE THE MOUNTAIN Steve Hodge SCRATCHED
10
ALLA CAPELLA Emma & Lucy Longmire Robbie Dolan (a1.5/49kg) 14%