Normal Form

Easy Form

Port Macquarie: Port Macquarie Race Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - TAB.COM.AU 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP (1006 METRES) 12:15PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SUNDAY PATROL Brett Cavanough Andrew Gibbons
2
DANSK HAVN Ken Lantry Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 0%
3
ALLETTA Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe
4
LOVE WINS Damien Lane Jake Hull
5
REBECCA’S QUEST Brett Partelle Bobby El-Issa 0%
6
STELLA VELOCE Luke Hilton Matthew McGuren
7
ZA ZA ZENA Ronald Broomhall Peter Graham
8
YULONG JUPITER Neil Godbolt Darryl McLellan 0%
9
MARGIE BEE Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 0%
10
QUITE NEAT Matthew Robinson Luke Rolls 0%
11
AVASHIIN Sean Blayden Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
12
PRINCIPLE Stirling Osland Matthew Paget 0%
13 MISS PIPER ROSE Matthew Robinson SCRATCHED
14 VALLEY’S SISTER Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
Race 2 - DE BORTOLI WINES MAIDEN PLATE (1506 METRES) 12:50PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DISPLAY CASE (NZ) Ken Lantry Craig Dwyer 0%
2
PRIVATELY EPIC Reginald Wilkes Matthew Paget 0%
3
STEALTHY Stirling Osland Ben Looker 0%
4
DELMORE Stirling Osland Luke Rolls 0%
5
DIRECT VISION Kristen Buchanan Serg Lisnyy 0%
6
IN FIORE (NZ) Brett Cavanough Matthew McGuren 0%
7
DOGODA FURY Ronald Broomhall Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
8
AUTUMN RAIN Kris Lees Darryl McLellan 0%
9
LILY OF CHINA Kristen Buchanan Grant Buckley 0%
10
OUR EPPY Luke A Thomas Peter Graham 0%
11 VIRANI Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons SCRATCHED
Race 3 - BARRIER SIGNS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2012 METRES) 1:25PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BOSTON BLUES Damien Lane Jake Hull 6%
2
LUDDENHAM LASS Jeff Englebrecht Serg Lisnyy 4%
3
MARCELLINA (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 5%
4
DR MAYHEM Vince Jones Peter Graham 0%
5
FINAL HONOUR Ross Stitt Stephen Traecey 0%
6
MURTALERT Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
7
PROPRIUS (NZ) John Cooper Chris O'Brien 0%
8
WINGED POET Jim Jarvis Matthew McGuren 0%
9
ANNAROSE Wayne Wilkes Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 0%
10
GALINA Brett Cavanough Grant Buckley 0%
Race 4 - PRIME LOCAL NEWS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1206 METRES) 2:05PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 NEW TYCOON Adam Duggan Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
2
CAMPARI SODA Barry Ratcliff Grant Buckley 0%
3
CARLTON STAR Todd Howlett Ashley Morgan 0%
4
FREE VERSE Kris Lees Darryl McLellan
5
STEADY REIGN Tina Williams Ms Amelia Denby 0%
6
AIRLIE AVENUE (NZ) Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0%
7
KILTAZA Rebekah & Daniel Phegan Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 0%
8
SECRET LAGO Annette Lee Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
9
SIZZLING SUZANNE Jenny Graham Ben Looker 0%
10
SWEET KIARA Aiden St Vincent Ms Rachael Murray 0%
11
THE TIMEWARP Jim Jarvis Raymond Spokes 0%
12
TYPICAL RED HEAD Damien Lane Mr Jacob Gilchrist (a3/54kg) 0%
Race 5 - OXYOPTIA OPEN HANDICAP (1206 METRES) 2:40PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PATRIOT John Sprague Robert Thompson 19%
2
GOLDEN COMET Margaret De Gonneville Jeff Kehoe 33%
3
CASCATA ROSSA Adam Duggan Ms Jenny Duggan (a0/50kg) 10%
4
CASH SPINNER Ross Stitt Grant Buckley 18%
5
LOBBAN HOOD Robert Barnes Liam Blanch (a3/49kg) 17%
6
WEWONYA Hilary Dew Luke Rolls 12%
7
FASTQUEST (IRE) Vince Jones Andrew Gibbons 7%
8
COURT APPEAL Hilary Dew Ms Laura Cheshire 10%
Race 6 - SCHWEPPES CLASS 2 HANDICAP(SCALED -1.0KG) (1506 METRES) 3:20PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FOXY’S FOXINATOR Jenny Graham Ben Looker 22%
2
SCENIC SIGHT Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 28%
3 DUNDEE LEE Kris Lees SCRATCHED
4
GOOD EXCUSE Wayne Wilkes Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 22%
5
CHAMISAL John Sprague Robert Thompson 33%
6
LEAFY GREEN Stirling Osland Matthew Paget 25%
7
DEW DROP John Sprague Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 7%
8
SHOREDITCH John Sprague Luke Rolls 16%
9
WU LONG SHI Andrew Parramore Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 7%
10
TWILIGHT CHARADE David Irving Matthew Bennett 10%
11 REAL TIME WARRIOR Joanne Hardy SCRATCHED
12
EXIT ONLY Dean Jackson Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 2%
Race 7 - CARLTON DRY ENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1106 METRES) 3:55PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LETHAL DREAM Joanne Hardy Ms Laura Cheshire 10%
2
BUDDY HONEST Aleacia Bennett Ben Looker 15%
3
BILL ’N’ TED Adam Duggan Andrew Gibbons 20%
4
FRENCH COMMAND Hilary Dew Ms Louise Day (a1.5/51kg) 10%
5
GHETTO BOY Dean Jackson Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 13%
6
DRAGONEIGHT Luke A Thomas Grant Buckley 11%
7
TOAST Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett 5%
8
WHONICKED DE LOLLY Luke A Thomas Luke Cumberland 6%
9
ENSEGUIDA Nathan Doyle Ashley Morgan 50%
10
KATE’S PEARL Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 8%
11 APACHE BELLE Allan Kehoe SCRATCHED
12 ENIGAMI Tara & Philippe Vigouroux SCRATCHED
13 KAMEHAMEHA Brett Partelle SCRATCHED
14 PIG ’N’ WHISTLE Stirling Osland SCRATCHED
15
BLUEMOON DREAM David Callaughan Ms Rachael Murray 6%
Race 8 - JOHN OXLEY MOTORS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1006 METRES) 4:35PM
Total prize money $22,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CAN I ROCK Mick Dwyer Craig Dwyer 14%
2
HARD REALITY Brett Partelle Bobby El-Issa 12%
3
IKABA Tas Morton Ms Belinda Hodder 9%
4
IN YA SKYROCKET Allan Kehoe Jeff Kehoe 25%
5
ORTEGA LANE Larry Fairhall Grant Buckley 16%
6 EMMY’S OUR GIRL Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) SCRATCHED
7
COMMANDING ROSE Damien Lane Ben Looker 25%
8
JENAYA Adam Duggan Luke Rolls 25%
9 CRYSTAL QUEEN Brett Cavanough SCRATCHED
10
NATURAL IMAGE Ross Stitt Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 3%
11
SING US A SONG Brian Walker Darryl McLellan 8%
12
THE FREE WORLD Terry Evans Peter Graham 3%
13
SEEBIX Natasha Hall-Antonio Matthew Bennett (late alt) 14%
14 PIG ’N’ WHISTLE Stirling Osland SCRATCHED
15 GOHARDONHULA Brett Bellamy SCRATCHED
16
SECRETS NO MORE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes (late alt) 2%