Normal Form

Easy Form

Port Macquarie: Port Macquarie Race Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - WOODBRIDGE GLASS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1516 METRES) 1:21PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PRIVATELY EPIC Reginald Wilkes Matthew Paget 0%
2
HASHTAG VIKING Steve Hodge Chris O'Brien 0%
3
KALAHARI Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0%
4
OUR EPPY Luke A Thomas Peter Graham 0%
5
DELMORE Stirling Osland Luke Rolls 0%
6
BRANUI Mark Schmetzer Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
7
ESKHARA Tim McIntosh Ben Looker 0%
8
LITTLE FUNNY BUNNY Peter Cheers Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 0%
9
SNIPPETSLINE Donna Grisedale 0%
10
DOGODA FURY Ronald Broomhall Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
11
BLIND LOVE Lea Selby 0%
Race 2 - B-SAFE STORAGE SOLUTIONS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1013 METRES) 1:56PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
IKABA Tas Morton Ms Belinda Hodder 9%
2
ORTEGA LANE Larry Fairhall Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 16%
3
BANGALLEY LAD Allan Kehoe Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 11%
4
EMMY’S OUR GIRL Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 20%
5 CHARGING CLEAR Tony Newing Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
6
COMMANDING ROSE Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 25%
7
SEEBIX Natasha Hall-Antonio Ben Looker 14%
8
LEILADANE Ross Stitt Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 5%
9
SECRETS NO MORE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 2%
Race 3 - THE PROVEDORES MAIDEN PLATE (1013 METRES) 2:31PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
KID MAC Ken Faulds Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
2
FROSTY OLAF Peter Cheers Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 0%
3 SPANISH MISSILE Luke A Thomas Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
4
DANGAN RESSHA Vince Jones Peter Graham 0%
5
OFF TO THE RIPPAS Matthew McCudden Luke Rolls 0%
6
TYPICAL RED HEAD Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 0%
7
ALLETTA Allan Kehoe Chris O'Brien
8
LOVE WINS Damien Lane Ben Looker
9
MISS PIPER ROSE Matthew Robinson Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 0%
10
ENE AGAPI MOU Stirling Osland 0%
11
MORE TO COME John McLachlan Matthew Bennett 0%
12
YURALLA LASS Todd Howlett Matthew Paget 0%
13
AVASHIIN Sean Blayden Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 0%
Race 4 - HIRE PORT CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2026 METRES) 3:11PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SEBRING FLING Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 2%
2
ARAUCARIA Joanne Hardy Jon Grisedale 7%
3
RED LILY Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 12%
4
CONSOLING Brett Dodson Luke Rolls 0%
5
FINAL HONOUR Ross Stitt Stephen Traecey 0%
6
MURTALERT Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 0%
7
PROPRIUS (NZ) John Cooper Chris O'Brien 0%
8
SNUGGLE BUG Peter Cheers Matthew Paget 0%
9
DR MAYHEM Vince Jones Peter Graham 0%
10
SHADOW OF MORDOR Donna Grisedale 0%
11
BRANUI Mark Schmetzer 0%
Race 5 - HASTINGS FRESH MEATS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1516 METRES) 3:51PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
AFRICAN GUY Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 12%
2
SHADOW PRINCE (NZ) Neil Godbolt Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 10%
3
FEMTOMETRE Brett Cavanough Luke Rolls 20%
4
TUIVASA Nick Mitchell Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 9%
5
VON CLASSIC HERO Jeremy Sylvester Ms Belinda Hodder 10%
6
DEW DROP John Sprague Ben Looker 7%
7
FANNY CHENAL Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 11%
8
LEAFY GREEN Stirling Osland Matthew Paget 25%
9 NO SOUP FOR YOU Nick Mitchell Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) SCRATCHED
10
MISTER HOOTABELL Peter Cheers 5%
11
SYRAH Ross Stitt Stephen Traecey 10%
12
SEALUM Nick Mitchell Ms Mikayla Weir (a0/51kg) 11%
Race 6 - LES (MAD DOG) MCLENNAN BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1213 METRES) 4:31PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SISTER JOY Mark Schmetzer Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 15%
2
FASTQUEST (IRE) Vince Jones Andrew Gibbons 7%
3
THE KROC John Sprague Chris O'Brien 13%
4
SEETHING JACKAL Karen Owen Matthew Bennett 9%
5
CHATEAUROUX Peter Evans Raymond Spokes 12%
6
SCATTER BLAST Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 8%
7
TAKEN ON CHANCE Neil Godbolt Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/56.5kg) 14%
8
APACHE BELLE Allan Kehoe Ben Looker 14%
9
I’LL TAKE MONEY Ross Stitt Ms Cejay Graham (a0/50kg) 10%
10
ENSEGUIDA Nathan Doyle Reece Jones (a2/51kg) 50%
11
JENAYA Adam Duggan Luke Rolls 25%
12
WHONICKED DE LOLLY Luke A Thomas Ms Rachael Murray 6%