Normal Form

Easy Form

Moruya: Moruya Jockey Club Inc

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - HISTORY OF MORUYA JOCKEY CLUB MAIDEN PLATE (1650 METRES) 1:13PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FUTURE TIME Gratz Vella Nick Heywood 0%
2
MILITARY RED Brooke Somers Robbie Brewer 0%
3
WATER LINE (NZ) Theresa Bateup Josh Richards (a1.5/50kg) 0%
4
FOREVERLY Neil Osborne Michael Travers 0%
5
GENEROUS DANE Luke Pepper Ms Kayla Nisbet 0%
6
LEOLA Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) 0%
7
MYLOVEFORLARA John Rolfe Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 0%
8
PATEE CAT John Peiti Akira Kajiya (a2/54kg) 0%
9
SEKERNA Rob Potter Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 0%
10
STARDUX Todd Smart Brendan Ward 0%
Race 2 - PRIORS BUS SERVICE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1425 METRES) 1:48PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
REVOLVER Andrew Bourke Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 11%
2
ETHANICITY Wade Mathie Ms Kayla Nisbet 3%
3
GRACEFUL GIFT Thomas Lyttle Michael Travers 11%
4
DEPRECIATION Natalie Jarvis Brock Ryan (a0/49kg) 7%
5
TYPHOON MAX Terry Gibson Josh Richards (a1.5/50kg) 5%
6
GYPSY MISS Luke Pepper Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 5%
7
LADY JULIANA Lynda Bundy Ms Kristina Rayner (a3/52kg) 11%
8
ALL BEAR Chicka Pearson Brendan Ward 6%
Race 3 - EDIE NOVAK RIDING FOR THE DISABLED CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1010 METRES) 2:23PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
THE UNKNOWN FACTOR Gratz Vella Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 10%
2
ALTESSDAIN Allan McRae Robbie Brewer 100%
3
SANCTUARY COVE Warren Ganderton Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) 5%
4
SRBSKA Mick Miladinovic Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 33%
5
ALL ABOUT BELLE Mark Gee Brendan Ward 25%
6
BYBLOS BOY Peter Korn Josh Richards (a1.5/50kg) 4%
7
SUNDAY HUSTLER Lynda Bundy Ms Kayla Nisbet 3%
8
NINE CIRCLES Joe Cleary Michael Travers 10%
9
PHARAOHS RUSH Michael Gatty Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0%
10
DUCK GOLD Natalie Jarvis Brock Ryan (a0/49kg)
Race 4 - ELDERS BATEMANS BAY PINK DAY MAIDEN HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 3:02PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 BIJALEE Richard Butler SCRATCHED
2
WOOD’S POINT Steve Stephens Ms Kristina Rayner (a3/52kg)
3
DANISH HUSSAR Allan McRae Robbie Brewer
4
GLOBALIZE Jamie Stewart Ms Kayla Nisbet
5
PARISIANS Joe Cleary Nick Heywood 0%
6
THEATRE TICKETS Lynda Bundy Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 0%
7
BONZA LADY Mick Smith Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 0%
8
SANSKIL Shaun Coady Quayde Krogh (a0/49kg) 0%
9
OLD TRAFFORD Luke Pepper Brendan Ward 0%
10
ON THE FLOOR Adam Wadick Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 0%
11 PHARAOHS RUSH Michael Gatty SCRATCHED
12
PULLA SWIFTY Natalie Jarvis Brock Ryan (a0/49kg) 0%
13
SOLAR STORM Graham Brown Josh Richards (a1.5/50kg) 0%
Race 5 - AMH AUTO GROUP EASTER CUP BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP (1425 METRES) 3:42PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
IRENIC Mark Gee Akira Kajiya (a2/54kg) 15%
2
BART Joe Cleary Nick Heywood 26%
3
PIERINO Danny Williams Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 15%
4
JANIS Chris Hensler Ms Kristina Rayner (a3/52kg) 17%
5
SONNETS Lynda Bundy Ms Kayla Nisbet 14%
6
MILLIJULE Natalie Jarvis Brock Ryan (a0/49kg) 12%
7
TIPTA TANTIVY Wade Mathie Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 10%
8
BURRANGONG John Rolfe Michael Travers 10%
Race 6 - ELDERS MOTHER'S DAY CLASSIC BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 4:22PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MALACHI CRUNCH Natalie Jarvis Brock Ryan (a0/49kg) 11%
2
ONE SON Gregory Whipp Robbie Brewer 14%
3 TAG AND RELEASE Joe Cleary Nick Heywood SCRATCHED
4 HALLIDAY ROAD Theresa Bateup SCRATCHED
5
ROYAL CASINO Adam Wadick Ms Robyn Freeman-Key 13%
6
BITOFASTAR John Marzol Patrick Scorse (a0/54kg) 26%
7
HIGHLY CHARGED John Marzol Michael Travers 15%
8
WALDO WALDORF Darryl Rolfe Ms Kayla Nisbet 6%
9
VALORHESSE Allan McRae Brendan Ward 14%
10
WOOLLAHRA LASS Luke Pepper Ms Courtney Gravener (a2/52kg) 11%
11 DENMAN FLYER Steve Stephens SCRATCHED