Normal Form

Easy Form

Lismore: Lismore Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - VIVARACING.COM.AU CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1516 METRES) 1:18PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MISSILE ATTACK Ethan Ensby Peter Graham 10%
2
WAINUI GOLD (NZ) Maryann Brosnan Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 8%
3 SHRAPELLI Darryl McCabe Ms Laura Cheshire SCRATCHED
4
MARY’S GIRL Julie Pratten Matthew Paget 6%
5
TEMPA MENTAL Paul Robbins Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 6%
6
VOANABA Greg Cornish Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 6%
7
INFINITE REIGN (NZ) Maryann Brosnan Luke Rolls 5%
Race 2 - LADIES DAY SAT 1ST JUNE MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 1:56PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SFILZA Greg Howells Matthew Paget 0%
2
BALLESTEROS Paul Robbins Ms Laura Cheshire 0%
3
KIDLAT Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 0%
4 TEMPER TEMPER Maryann Brosnan Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg), (late alt) SCRATCHED
5
D’ORO DIVA Michael Costa Luke Rolls 0%
6
ETHANOL GIRL Stephen Lee Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 0%
7
LAUNDROMAT JOE Paul Robbins Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 0%
8
MISS CRONULLA Neville Boyle Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 0%
9
SPURRED ON Felicity Firth Peter Graham 0%
Race 3 - TAB.COM.AU MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES) 2:32PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 HOLUS BOLUS Ben Robinson SCRATCHED
2
MY BOY FRED Matthew Dunn Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 0%
3
SERGEANT RECKLESS Joanne Hardy Ms Laura Cheshire 0%
4
ARCADIAN SHORES Dwayne Schmidt Matthew Paget 0%
5
CHIAKI Daniel S Bowen Kirk Matheson 0%
6
SOCIALEYES Maryann Brosnan Matthew McGuren 0%
7
ANNIE DAZZLER Alan Boyd Peter Graham 0%
8
SPEND UP Stewart Campbell Kasie Stanley 0%
9
GLASS AND A HEART Greg Cornish Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg)
10
SPORTINI Ben Robinson Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 0%
Race 4 - NORTH COAST PETROLEUM CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 3:17PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SER SER SCHON Matthew Dunn Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 25%
2
ZIMZALA Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 7%
3
CARIBOU Scott Cumming Kasie Stanley 6%
4
DASHING OCEAN Ben Robinson Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 5%
5
REGNANT (NZ) John Smerdon Luke Rolls 8%
6
RELATIVE DIRECTION John Shelton Matthew Paget 25%
7
LADY MOSSMAN Kelvin Hickmott Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 4%
8
BLUE MONTE Terry McCarthy Ms Laura Cheshire 4%
9
LAURA’S STAR Julie Hodder Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 8%
10
SAMANTHA’S GOLD Patrick Randall Cyril Small 8%
Race 5 - XXXX GOLD BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:57PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CAP GRIS NEZ Toby Edmonds Shannon Doyle 20%
2
DUBAI GEE EYE Lynlea Small Cyril Small 8%
3
TEO TORRIATE Greg Howells Matthew Paget 14%
4
TUDOR SUNRISE Scott Cumming Kasie Stanley 7%
5
HUMILITY Daniel S Bowen Matthew McGuren 10%
6
MYBOYCELLITO Sean Hendry Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 5%
7
MENTAL AS ANYTHING Josh Sweeney Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 2%
8
ALFIE JUNIOR Ben Robinson Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 8%
9
ANNIHILATION Darryl McCabe Ms Laura Cheshire 10%
10
THE PONTSTER Kelvin Hickmott Luke Rolls 5%
Race 6 - LISMORE & DISTRICT WORKERS CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 4:37PM
Total prize money $12,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BACK CHAT Beau Gorman Matthew McGuren 20%
2
SEND US A SIGN Ray Litton Leah Kilner (a1.5/53kg) 13%
3
SPIRIT OF HUSSON Neil Creighton Kirk Matheson 7%
4
COMMISSIONER Brad Witt Shannon Doyle 5%
5
ILIA Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a2/50kg) 11%
6
SCHOPENHAUER (NZ) Leo Clapham Peter Graham 5%
7
CHAKEELA Daiki Chujo Noriyuki Masuda (a1.5/53kg) 10%
8
JUST IMAGINE Julie Hodder Matthew Paget 3%
9
THAT’S MADNESS Jason Reilly Luke Rolls 5%
10
MADAM MOUTON Paul Robbins Ms Emily Atkinson (a3/52kg) 8%