Normal Form

Easy Form

Coonamble: Coonamble Jockey Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED + 2.5KG) (1100 METRES) 12:47PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BILLY BENT EAR Bob Tyack Michael Hackett 12%
2
BUTTERFLY FLAG Lindsey Kennedy Allan Chau 7%
3
FELICETTE Connie Greig Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 10%
4
ALICE FROM ALBURY Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 11%
5
VISION RETRACT Joseph Hodgson Anthony Cavallo 5%
6
WHO THIS Jeremy Everson Ken Dunbar 5%
7
BERNIN LOOSE Bryan Dixon Daniel Pitomac 10%
8 MY DUBLEO BOY Peter Sinclair SCRATCHED
9
JONAH HEX Neville McCarthy Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 4%
10
NEV’S DESTINY Dar Lunn Jeff Kehoe 6%
11
HE’S INVINCIBLE Andrew Molloy Ms Kacie Chater 7%
12
GALLANT DRAGON Mark Stapleford Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/52kg) 4%
Race 2 - MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES) 1:22PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BALLERDEE BOB George Wright Michael Hackett 0%
2 CUDGEGONG Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki SCRATCHED
3
GWABEGAR Neville McCarthy Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 0%
4
HEY BILLY BOY Todd Howlett Terry Green 20%
5
MAGIC ROAD Clint Lundholm Allan Chau 0%
6
PEDRO’S ZARIZ Cecil Hodgson Vad Bolozhinskyi 0%
7
RECITAL Darren Hyde Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
8
THE MAIN MAN Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 0%
9
CELEBRITY GARDEN Cindy Monaghan Daniel Pitomac 0%
10
CORRY BRIDGE Cecil Hodgson Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
11
JOSIE MAE Philip Duffy Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 0%
12
RED PEGASUS Natalie Pearce Anthony Cavallo 0%
13
SHE’S A JOKA Catherine L Chapman Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
14 TALK OF THE TOWN Darren Hyde SCRATCHED
Race 3 - BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 2:01PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
A TISSUE A TISSUE Andrew Gray Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 16%
2
HAY GRAZER Terry J Fahey Vad Bolozhinskyi 14%
3
PRATTLER Justin W Stanley Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 17%
4 FAITH’N’COURAGE Lee Lunn SCRATCHED
5
SPANISH FLY Clint Lundholm Michael Hackett 16%
6
HE’S A PIUS Cecil Hodgson Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 17%
7
HUNGERFORD WONDER Clint Lundholm Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 11%
8
SPLIT THE ATOM Michelle Fleming Jeff Kehoe 8%
9
OUR BOY DANNY Nathan Sinclair Allan Chau 10%
10
VERY SHEIK Terry J Fahey Daniel Pitomac 11%
11
MY DUBLEO BOY Peter Sinclair Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 9%
Race 4 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 2:41PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GENETICS Allan Gibson Ken Dunbar 25%
2
CALIFORNIA RAIDER Peter Sinclair Allan Chau 16%
3
ALMADOL Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki (late alt) 14%
4
CHANCES Bruce Parker Daniel Pitomac 11%
5
NOCEUR Mark Hatch Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 5%
6
HOT SYMPHONY Kylie Kennedy Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 10%
7
SOLAR RAY Mark Stapleford Jeff Kehoe 11%
8
BROBAK Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/52kg) 6%
9
GREAT BODY Terry J Fahey Vad Bolozhinskyi 6%
10
BARONESS SNOW Kylie Kennedy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 5%
11
CREAM OF OZ Mark Stapleford Anthony Cavallo 2%
12
EMILION STORM Brett Thompson Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 4%
13
ENORMOUSLY Kylie Kennedy Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 4%
Race 5 - MAIDEN HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:21PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 XANDER Lee Lunn Ken Dunbar SCRATCHED
2 FLASH OF DUBAI Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo (late alt) SCRATCHED
3
I AM SPARTAR Rebecca Dunn Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 0%
4
EAST COAST Connie Greig Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
5 EIREBORNE Jacob Perrett Allan Chau SCRATCHED
6
IRISH DI Graham Watts Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
7
IRISH SPY Catherine L Chapman Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 0%
8
MUSITOPIA Todd Howlett Terry Green 0%
9
MY CHRISTIANE Michael Dobie Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
10
SEBRING STYLE Andrew Molloy Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 0%
11
SUMAN THE YAK Kylie Kennedy Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 4%
12
ZAFIR Melanie O'gorman Vad Bolozhinskyi 0%
Race 6 - BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:08PM
Total prize money $10,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
RUSTY MOTORBIKE Rodney Robb Michael Hackett 16%
2 SMART ATTIRE Karen McCarroll SCRATCHED
3
TRACK FLASH Peter Sinclair Allan Chau 19%
4
LADY MARMALETTA Rebecca Dunn Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 20%
5
ROCK OF CAISEAL Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/52kg) 5%
6
SAMIKOSHO Garry Lunn Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 10%
7
WORTHY RIVAL Wayne Collison Ken Dunbar 8%
8 WACKY DOO Darren Hyde SCRATCHED
9
ZUPAFLIRT Wayne Martyn Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 8%
10
PAO PAO Cecil Hodgson Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 9%
11
NAOKO Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo 5%
12
FEELIN’ HOT Bruce Parker Ms Tiffany Jeffries 7%