Normal Form

Easy Form

Coffs Harbour: Coff's Harbour Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - KOMATSU MAIDEN PLATE (800 METRES) 12:20PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BE FIVE UNICORN Peter Cheers Matthew Paget 0%
2
D’LAST ZA Mick John O'Neill Ms Rachael Murray 0%
3
GOHARDONHULA Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 0%
4
PERFECT REBELLION Greg Howells Craig Franklin 0%
5
CINDERELLA LADY Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 0%
6
ESSEMESS Greg Howells Ms Kasie Stanley
7
HAZY IN THE SKY Jessica Mccusker Scott Thurlow
8
KAWANA VIVA Stephen Lee Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 0%
9 PIC’S PEARL Neil Godbolt SCRATCHED
10
REAL HYPE Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 0%
11
SILVER GUMS Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett 0%
12
WHEN IN DOUBT Donna Stoddart Stephen Traecey 0%
13
ZIPPY SNIPPY Joanne Hardy Peter Graham (late alt) 0%
14 MISHANI ELECTRA Shane Edmonds Ben Looker SCRATCHED
15 DE JOUX Sally Taylor SCRATCHED
16 FULL ON BILLY Neil Godbolt SCRATCHED
Race 2 - AJ PIPELINES 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES) 12:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CLAPPIN’ STICK Hilary Dew Shane S Arnold 0%
2
DUKE’S EDGE Paul Smith Matthew Bennett
3
OUR SPECIAL MAGIC Morgan Butler Serg Lisnyy 0%
4
WOLFRAM Michael P O'neill Robert Agnew 0%
5 ALL ABOUT CHARLIE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes SCRATCHED
6
BELLE’S COMMAND Cliff Bashford Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 0%
7
BETTIGOOD John Shelton Matthew Paget 0%
8
DIVAJEU Dwayne Schmidt Craig Franklin 0%
9
KOMACHI FORCE Tas Morton Peter Graham 0%
10
LIBERTY PEARL Paddy Cunningham Ms Rachael Murray 0%
11
MALLIE GIRL Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg)
12
OH NO NOT AGAIN Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 0%
13
REDEEMABLE Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
14
VIVID IMAGE Kevin King Ms Kasie Stanley 0%
Race 3 - GREAT NORTHERN MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 1:35PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DREAM MASTER Toby Edmonds Luke Rolls 0%
2
WAIHEKE ISLAND Julie Lynch Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 0%
3
NARETHA Warren Gavenlock Matthew Bennett 0%
4 LUCKY RHYTHM Paddy Cunningham Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
5
STIMULATED Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 0%
6
BUSH BANDICOOT Sharlee D'Avila Wanderson D'Avila 0%
7
COMM AND CENTS Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
8
FOLLOW THROUGH Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
9 MISTER HOOTABELL Peter Cheers Craig Franklin SCRATCHED
10
SHAKE HER BON BON Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 0%
11
UP THERE KAWANA Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 0%
12
WINFLORA Grant Marshall Ms Alison Threadwell 0%
13 WRITTEN GUARANTEE Dwayne Schmidt SCRATCHED
14
ZARCO Paul Matts Scott Thurlow 0%
15
ADAM WILL DO Hilary Dew Robert Agnew (late alt) 0%
16
JOVATICO Colin Hughes Jackson Murphy (a1.5/), (late alt) 0%
17 GLOW LION GO Sharlee D'Avila Raymond Spokes SCRATCHED
18 GLOWING FEELING Joanne Hardy SCRATCHED
Race 4 - REG LATTER ELECTRICAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP - HEAT OF THE RISING STAR (1300 METRES) 2:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LAWAN Jim Jarvis Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/52kg) 25%
2
GOOD TIMING Joanne Hardy Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 16%
3
PHOENIX SUNRISE Marc Quinn Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 10%
4
YANKEE EXPRESS Debbie Trembath Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 7%
5 FLINDERS DRAGON Danny J Bougoure SCRATCHED
6
SVITANYA Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy (a1.5/50kg) 14%
7
DORLOTER Joanne Hardy Ms Miki Nakao (a3/) 6%
8
THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) Cliff Bashford Jesse Graham (a2/) 5%
9 MY COUSIN MELANIE Terry McCarthy SCRATCHED
10
EDDY WOULD GO Trevor Hardy Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 3%
11 WANT A CHAT Neville Want SCRATCHED
12
SWEET NELLIE Mark Dickson Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 0%
Race 5 - REECE PLUMBING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2000 METRES) 2:45PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BLATANT WARRIOR Shane Everson Matthew Paget 7%
2
CHIPPAWA Jim Jarvis Ms Kasie Stanley 8%
3
CREATIONIST Lisa Garrett Matthew McGuren 6%
4 FAVULOUS FLOYD Danny J Bougoure Ben Looker SCRATCHED
5
MARVEL Peter Cheers Craig Franklin 3%
6 RAHEEBA LAS VEGAS Stephen Lee Raymond Spokes SCRATCHED
7
WHAKATANE (NZ) Robert Knight Peter Graham (late alt) 6%
8
YABULU LAD Andrew Parramore Jackson Murphy (a1.5/50kg) 7%
9 AD FINEM Trevor Rogers Anthony Merritt (late alt) SCRATCHED
10
THE SKRILL Paul Grills Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 8%
11
RED OCHRE Peter Youngberry Ms Rachael Murray 6%
12
MYSTIC SKIES Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 0%
13
SOLID NORTH Warren Gavenlock Matthew Bennett 0%
14
THE WEALD Neil Godbolt Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 0%
15
OAKFIELD SUNSET Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 0%
16
LA JESSIANNE Nick Mitchell Wanderson D'Avila 0%
17
UNIQUE DREAM Tess Wilkes Ms Belinda Hodder 2%
18 SHREWD ’N’ DRAC Greg Kilner SCRATCHED
Race 6 - COFFS COAST SECURITY BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1400 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 GUNDY STAR Sharlee D'Avila Jackson Murphy (a1.5/50kg) SCRATCHED
2
ONSLOW Brad Munro Jesse Graham (a2/) 20%
3
MR SPIN Mick John O'Neill Ms Rachael Murray 17%
4
LORD ZOF Reginald Wilkes Shane S Arnold 13%
5
OUR FIRST ONE David Campbell Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 20%
6
MELTED MOMENTS Paul Grills Peter Graham 18%
7
DRUMMED OUT John A Sprague Andrew Adkins (a0/50kg) 15%
8
ZUCCHERINA Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 12%
9
MISS TICKLES John Bannister Ms Alison Threadwell 9%
10
STAR FEST Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 6%
11 YANKEE EXPRESS Debbie Trembath SCRATCHED
12
PERCULES Les Smerdon Wanderson D'Avila 6%
13
CRICHTON (NZ) Stephen Lee Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 10%
14
SOLICITATION Ricky Rohde Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 13%
15
FLINDERS DRAGON Danny J Bougoure Ben Looker 4%
Race 7 - RSVP BRIDAL & FORMAL WEAR BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 MINISTRY OF FEAR Jason Reilly Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
2
CLIVEDEN HOUSE Paul Grills Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/55kg) 14%
3 GUIDED Brett Dodson Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
4
ENSIGN Jason Reilly Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 9%
5
ZA I’M YOUTHFUL Mick John O'Neill Ben Looker 8%
6
HARVARD GRADUATE Tony V Green Ms Belinda Hodder 10%
7
LADY ENID Brett Bellamy Peter Graham 20%
8
MAGIC QUIVER Paul Smith Raymond Spokes 10%
9
FROM THE VALLEY Lea Selby Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 6%
10 HIDDEN ROCK Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) SCRATCHED
11
IN GOD I TRUST Lea Selby Ms Rachael Murray 3%
Race 8 - HAPPY BIRTHDAY MR TANG CLASS 2 HANDICAP(SCALED -0.5KG) (1000 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MR SNOWMAN Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 20%
2
ILIA Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 18%
3
MORE DANGER Joanne Hardy Matthew McGuren 33%
4
BYE BABY Terry McCarthy Peter Graham 28%
5
MATHIESON LANE Andrew Pilling Jackson Murphy (a1.5/50kg) 15%
6 BIERBOWER Morgan Butler Ms Rachael Murray (late alt) SCRATCHED
7
BITTY Sharon Pepper Ms Laura Cheshire 10%
8
DASHING WIN Leo Clapham Matthew Paget 9%
9 DJERASSI Jim Jarvis SCRATCHED
10
GOD I’M HOT Ken Lantry Ms Alison Threadwell 10%
11
KAWANA KING Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 7%
12
READY ZAIM FIRE Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 12%
13
SMITHTOWN Peter Ball Kirk Matheson 11%
14 STODDART Michael P O'neill SCRATCHED
15
BATTALION Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey (late alt) 8%
16 DUNRUNIN Hilary Dew SCRATCHED
17 MAGIC QUIVER Paul Smith SCRATCHED