Normal Form

Easy Form

Tullibigeal: Tullibigeal Picnic Race Club Inc

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - ANDERSONS ACCOUNTING/ LAKE FOODWORKS MAIDEN PLATE (975 METRES) 1:30PM
Total prize money $3,500
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DEADLY CUTE Trevor Sutherland Mr Ricky Blewitt 0%
2
HAYNE PLANE Peter Kirby Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 0%
3
CHARLEY Sharon Jeffries Mr Daniel Stanley 0%
4
BUNALERT Trevor Sutherland Mr Shannon Fogg 0%
Race 2 - OILSPLUS/ LACHLAN AGENCIES/ WEST WYALONG VET CLINIC CLASS B HANDICAP (975 METRES) 2:10PM
Total prize money $3,500
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DUBLIN DAN Graham Grimmond Mr Shannon Fogg 6%
2
GORGEOUS BOY Greg & Kelly Gooch Ms Katelyn Jenkinson 5%
3
QUEEN’S CHARITY Sharon Jeffries Mr Daniel Stanley 7%
4 HENNY’S HARMONY Sharon Jeffries SCRATCHED
5
MATT MANEUVER Neil Smart Mr Ashley Boyd 14%
6
BOLD SUGGESTION (NZ) Allan Prisk Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 7%
7
MISS SAKKARA Dennis Bush Mr Billy Owen (late alt) 6%
8
RAVESI Debbie Prest Ms Simone Vella 4%
9
AFTERSHAVE John Tyack Mr Michael Gray 2%
Race 3 - WIMMERA STOCK & GRAIN/ HARRY WARNER MEMORIAL TULLIBIGEAL PICNIC SPRINT (975 METRES) 2:45PM
Total prize money $4,500
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FRIENDSINLOWPLACES George Wright Mr Shannon Fogg 22%
2
LAUTREC Chris Heywood Ms Katelyn Jenkinson 13%
3
ROCKSHAM Gary Colvin Mr Ashley Boyd 18%
4
THREE RAR Rodney Robb Mr Billy Owen (late alt) 10%
5
SPARE PARTS Trevor Sutherland Mr Ricky Blewitt 11%
6
LIVING FIRE Mark Cummins Ms Simone Vella 17%
7
GILLIE MOOCH Justin W Stanley Mr Daniel Stanley 8%
8
BARAKULA Allan Prisk Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 12%
9 OH NO GECKO John Tyack Mr Michael Gray SCRATCHED
Race 4 - PETER MAHER WOOL SERVICE/SUNCORP/RAND ELECTRICAL CL2 TROPHY HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 3:20PM
Total prize money $3,500
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
LIGHTNING ALERT Trevor Sutherland Mr Ricky Blewitt 13%
2
NORTHERN MYTH Rodney Robb Mr Billy Owen (late alt) 18%
3 WAR GROOM Rodney Robb Mr Shannon Fogg SCRATCHED
4
BARADINE BOUND Clint Lundholm 6%
5
GOOD LUCK CHARLIE Gary Colvin Mr Ashley Boyd 10%
6 MOSSBRIDGE Sharon Jeffries SCRATCHED
7
STORM PATROL Craig Tyack Ms Simone Vella 11%
8
AUSSIE THUNDER Sharon Jeffries Mr Daniel Stanley 3%
9
INFINITUM ET ULTRA Dennis Bush Mr Shannon Fogg (late alt) 5%
10
BLINKIN DOUBTFUL Wendy Baker Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 3%
11 INNER CLINCH Debbie Prest SCRATCHED
12 LITTLE MISS TILLY John Tyack Mr Michael Gray SCRATCHED
Race 5 - FRAMPTON FEEDLOT/ DUNK INSURANCE TULLIBIGEAL PICNIC CUP (1600 METRES) 4:00PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BENNO’S BOY Trevor Sutherland Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 13%
2
AS EASY AS Sarah Mcilrick Mr Billy Owen (late alt) 14%
3
BEMILES Mark Ward Mr Shannon Fogg 21%
4
EASIESTGAMEONEARTH Scott Spackman Mr Michael Gray 9%
5
SERGEANT BILKO Mark Cummins Ms Simone Vella 11%
6
DREAM ON STAN Trevor Sutherland Mr Ricky Blewitt 6%
7
DAMYSUS Gratz Vella Mr Ashley Boyd 8%
8
TERASET Allan Prisk Mr Daniel Stanley 7%
Race 6 - RON TYACK MEMORIAL/ R. McCLINTOCK & CO MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES) 4:40PM
Total prize money $3,500
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 SOUTHERN GOLD John Rolfe SCRATCHED
2
SYLVAN JESTER Debbie Prest Mr Shannon Fogg 0%
3
ZELEST George Wright Mr Ricky Blewitt 0%
4
FINE DIAMOND Kylie Kennedy Mr Michael Gray 0%
5
KOOROORA MISS Neil Smart Mr Billy Owen (late alt) 0%
6
QUEEN MAJESTY (NZ) Allan Prisk Mr Daniel Stanley 0%
7
TEARFUL KITTY Trevor Sutherland Ms Kath Bell-Pitomac 0%