Normal Form

Easy Form

Coffs Harbour: Coff's Harbour Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - TOP 50 CLUB CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (2015 METRES) 1:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GRAND DAZZLER Robert Pilling Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) 3%
2
HOPE ISLAND Daniel S Bowen Kirk Matheson 3%
3
PRINCE COUREUSE Tess Wilkes Jason Taylor 2%
4
SUPER BONUS Tess Wilkes Matthew McGuren 6%
5
THE BLUES BROTHER Peter Cheers Matthew Paget 7%
6
MISHANI ISTANA Stephen Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 2%
7
NOBLE ETHICS Daniel Want Ben Looker 10%
8
MYSTIC SKIES Shane Everson Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 0%
Race 2 - TOP 50 CLUB CG&E MAIDEN PLATE (1315 METRES) 2:20PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
COMM AND CENTS Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
2
FRISCO ALBERT Paul Matts Matthew Paget 0%
3
LEGENDARY COWBOY Mark Dickson Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg)
4
UP THERE KAWANA Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 0%
5
WRITTEN GUARANTEE Dwayne Schmidt Cassandra Schmidt 0%
6
MUCH DEEPER Paul Nipperess Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
Race 3 - CARLTON MID F&M MAIDEN PLATE (1315 METRES) 2:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FOUND MY HULA Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 0%
2
ONE MISSISSIPPI Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
3
SVITANYA Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy (a2/) 0%
4
SWEET NELLIE Mark Dickson Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 0%
5 TUNCURRY GIRL Terry Evans Scott Thurlow SCRATCHED
6
GALLANT GIRL Jason Reilly 0%
7 JADED DREAMS Jenny Graham Cassandra Schmidt SCRATCHED
8
MISS SMINKER Morgan Butler Jason Taylor 0%
9 QUEEN CORA Stephen Lee Ben Looker SCRATCHED
Race 4 - PARK BEACH BOWLS CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1415 METRES) 3:35PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ULTIMATE DECISION Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 7%
2
DO DAR Dwayne Schmidt Cassandra Schmidt 14%
3
MURDARESS Dwayne Schmidt Ben Looker 50%
4
RUSH OF BLOOD Tony V Green Jackson Murphy (a2/) 9%
5
LONHIE ROCKS Peter Evans Jason Taylor 5%
6
ANGHIARI (NZ) Brad Munro Peter Graham 7%
7
BOLD CHLOE Warren Gavenlock Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 5%
8
DEPARTURE TAX Julie Hodder Ms Belinda Hodder (late alt) 5%
9
CONSOLARI Jason Reilly Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg), (late alt) 5%
10
DEFROST Julie Hodder Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 3%
Race 5 - MOMENTUM FINANCIAL SERVICES BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1515 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
TULIMAN Warren Gavenlock Matthew Bennett 13%
2 CHAOS (NZ) Terry Evans Peter Graham SCRATCHED
3
GRESELIN Daniel S Bowen Kirk Matheson 15%
4 AMERICAN DIVA John Smerdon Jason Taylor SCRATCHED
5
CRICHTON (NZ) Stephen Lee Ben Looker 11%
6
TILBURY LODGE Vince Jones Matthew McGuren 6%
7
ZUCCHERINA Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 11%
8
STAR FEST Brett Bellamy Matthew Paget 5%
9
BEFORE YOU THINK Basil Ryan Ms Belinda Hodder 12%
Race 6 - PARK BEACH BOWLS CLUB BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1215 METRES) 4:50PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
KNIGHT TEMPLAR Jason Reilly 13%
2
FOREVER ALONE Neil Godbolt Ben Looker 13%
3
ARTOVA Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 31%
4
POET’S TRICK Stephen Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 13%
5
ADMIRAL RUFF Colt Prosser Peter Graham 13%
6
POMME PETITE Barry Ratcliff Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/55kg) 14%
7 SHE’S INVINCIBLE Jenny Graham SCRATCHED
8 NOT DOUBTFUL Terry Evans Scott Thurlow SCRATCHED
9
PERCULES Les Smerdon Wanderson D'Avila 6%
10
HARVARD GRADUATE Tony V Green Ms Belinda Hodder 10%
Race 7 - J & K JARVIS RACING CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1012 METRES) 5:30PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 PORTATORIO Jenny Graham Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
2 MADAM FRAN John Shelton Jackson Murphy (a2/) SCRATCHED
3
DIVERSIFIER Dwayne Schmidt Cassandra Schmidt 17%
4
SWEET MISSILE Colt Prosser Peter Graham 50%
5 SMITHTOWN Peter Ball Ben Looker SCRATCHED
6
ELITE DUBLEO Trevor Hardy Jason Taylor 11%
7 GOORNONG GIRL Greg Howells Craig Franklin SCRATCHED
8
DREAMALINA Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 9%
9
MAGIC QUIVER Paul Smith Scott Thurlow (late alt) 11%
10
KAWANA KING Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 11%
11
ENSIGN Jason Reilly 6%
12
READY ZAIM FIRE Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 7%