Normal Form

Easy Form

Berrigan: Berrigan District Racing Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - JIM & EILEEN FISHER MEMORIAL MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES) 1:20PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HIP HIP Vincent Nolen Ms Alexandra Bryan (a3/51kg) 0%
2 NICKY BLEU Libby Haworth Robert Beattie SCRATCHED
3
WHISKEY BUSINESS Ross Purcell Ms Megan Taylor (a1.5/53kg) 0%
4
ZARSUPREME Ross Purcell Nick Souquet 0%
5
DELAVITA Tamra Taylor Jacques Luxe 0%
6
KEV’N’ROY’S PRIDE Martin Stein Michael Heagney
7
MISS SWEDEN Bryan Maher Ms Amanda Masters 0%
8
SPECIAL THING Paul McVicar Bradley Vale 0%
Race 2 - COL TUDOR MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1200 METRES) 1:55PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MOVING TARGET Paul McVicar Bradley Vale 8%
2
PIECEOFEIGHT Stephen Aldridge Michael Heagney 8%
3
LANGWAY Bryan Maher Ms Amanda Masters 16%
4
ROYAL DOLLAR Pat Widdup Ms Alexandra Bryan (a3/51kg) 8%
5
SECRETWINA Russell Green Ms Megan Taylor (a1.5/53kg) 14%
6
SALAQUA Anthony Barber Ms Jessie Philpot (a3/48kg) 2%
7
NARIEL DASH Louisa Dove Ms Shirley Hunter 2%
8 BORN TO POWER Caitlin Cox Cameron Quilty SCRATCHED
9
SECRET PLACE Dick Dale Ms Tara-Jane Mitchell 1%
Race 3 - FINLEY MAIDEN PLATE (1400 METRES) 2:35PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ARRAMAGONG LAD Chris Heywood Robert Beattie 0%
2
DARK AND DUSTY Vincent Nolen Ms Alexandra Bryan (a3/51kg)
3
LITTLE CYRIL Des Perryman Bradley Vale 0%
4
MAWOLF Stephen Aldridge Michael Heagney 0%
5
SEIZE THEM ALL Bryan Maher Ms Amanda Masters 0%
6
BOCCHERINI Ivan Lister Nick Souquet 0%
7
OSOVAIN Richard Freyer Ms Megan Taylor (a1.5/53kg) 0%
8
VILLICANA Geoff Duryea Lee Smith 0%
9 LADY CASEY Erin Maher SCRATCHED
Race 4 - EAGLE I MACHINERY FINLEY AUTUMN CUP - BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:35PM
Total prize money $8,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SVETLA’S STAR Greg & Kelly Gooch Michael Heagney 16%
2
ANGUS ROCK Tim Donnelly Nick Souquet 8%
3
ROSSATIN Erin Maher Ms Jessie Philpot (a3/48kg) 11%
4
VICTORIAN CROWN Russell Green Ms Megan Taylor (a1.5/53kg) 7%
5
JORANDA FALLS (NZ) Rob Wellington Bradley Vale 8%
6
BAR DATE Keith Rawiller Ms Alexandra Bryan (a3/51kg) 5%
Race 5 - WESTERN FRONT RSL BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:15PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CHEEKY BEN Rob Blacker Lee Smith 9%
2
DOOGAN’S DESTINY Steve Cunningham Harry Grace (a3/50kg) 25%
3
PELIRROJO Rita Burnett Jacques Luxe 5%
4
RUM RANGER Rita Burnett Nick Souquet 6%
5
FRISKY NO MORE (NZ) Anthony Barber Ms Jessie Philpot (a3/48kg) 13%
6
FIEFDOM Martin Stein Michael Heagney 6%
7
MORE SPUR Chris Heywood Robert Beattie 7%
8
YALTA Dona McQueen Ms Amanda Masters 9%
9
IT COULD BE YOU Gordon Strang Cameron Quilty 4%
10
HAPPY CLOWN Dick Dale Ms Megan Taylor (a1.5/53kg) 3%