Normal Form

Easy Form

Taree: Krambach Racing Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - JOHNS RIVER TAVERN MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 1:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 JESTER LIONHEART Nicole Down Aaron Bullock SCRATCHED
2 GALA ROYALE Kris Lees SCRATCHED
3
PALACE PRINCESS Grant Allard Josh Adams 0%
4
SPEED WITH EASE Tom Higgins Robert Agnew 0%
5 COL’S BRO Stan Thomas Scott Thurlow SCRATCHED
6
DANISH DESIGN James Berry Shane S Arnold 0%
7
FAIRY SHADOW Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 0%
8
FOUND MY HULA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
9
GET THE MONEY Todd Howlett Peter Graham 0%
10
GREAT GRATS Bob Milligan Scott Thurlow (late alt) 0%
11
PIC’S PEARL Neil Godbolt Ben Looker 0%
12
PRINCESS PATTERN Paul Perry Wanderson D'Avila 0%
13
ROAD TO ROYALTY Johnnie L Roberts Andrew Gibbons (late alt) 0%
14
SHAKE HER BON BON Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 0%
15
JAGSTAR Vince Jones Matthew Paget 0%
16
AL ARTOIS Evan Holland Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 0%
Race 2 - RIVERSIDE CARAVAN PARK (CROKI) BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 2:15PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SPRITE ZAH Matthew Robinson Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) 11%
2
FRENCH COMMAND Hilary Dew Shane S Arnold 11%
3
SITHALI Rodney Bailey Aaron Bullock 11%
4
WIDE EYED Stephen Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 12%
5
ROYAL FLUSH Paul Perry Ben Looker 8%
6
HASHTAG NOIDEA James Berry Daniel Northey 12%
7 NATURAL CONNECTION Gordon Yorke Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
8
CLARENDON HOUSE Anthony Honess Matthew Paget 14%
9
OVERGROWN Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a4/51kg) 7%
10
COOL DRAGON Kevin Dixon Jackson Murphy (a2/) 6%
Race 3 - LJ HOOKER WINGHAM MAIDEN PLATE (1000 METRES) 2:50PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GO REV Evan Holland Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 0%
2
WILLIAMSON Wanda Ings Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 0%
3
HEY BILLY BOY Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 0%
4 SMART ALI (NZ) Ken Lantry Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
5
TIGERS IMAGE Robert Lane Josh Adams 0%
6
WOLFRAM Michael P O'neill Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
7
FLEETWOOD LADY Vince Jones Matthew Paget 0%
8
MISS BREE Jason Waters Luke Cumberland 0%
9
UNIQUE MISS John A Sprague Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) 0%
10
WHEN IN DOUBT Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 0%
11
ALL ABOUT CHARLIE Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes
12
BELLE’S COMMAND Cliff Bashford Ben Looker 0%
13
SILVER GUMS Brett Dodson Matthew McGuren (late alt) 0%
14
LOTS OF DIAMONDS Bob Milligan Peter Graham
15
TIME TO HULA Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila (late alt) 0%
16 GREEN CASH Gordon Yorke SCRATCHED
17 LAPLUCK Paul Perry Jake Pracey-Holmes (a0/51kg) SCRATCHED
Race 4 - JIM ANDERSON DOZER HIRE/ COMO DAIRY CLASS 2 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 TWILIGHT CHARADE David Irving Matthew McGuren SCRATCHED
2
MERI RANI Jason Deamer Andrew Gibbons 8%
3
PINDARA Allan Denham Aaron Bullock 28%
4
VALBEATA Bob Milligan Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 22%
5
UNNAMED STRATEGY Terry Evans Scott Thurlow 14%
6
CAPITAL MAGIC Bob Milligan Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 11%
7
TILBURY LODGE Vince Jones Matthew Paget 6%
8
SNITZEL’S IMAGE Ross Stitt Peter Graham 13%
9
LADY MARMALETTA Rebecca Dunn Ms Belinda Hodder 20%
10
SOLICITATION Ricky Rohde Ben Looker 10%
11
THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) Cliff Bashford Jackson Murphy (a2/) 5%
12
ULTIMATE WISH Rebecca Brewer Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) 18%
13 COUNTY CROWN Stan Thomas Robert Agnew SCRATCHED
Race 5 - MOORLAND COTTAGE/ GOLDSMITH INDUSTRIES CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -0.5KG) (1250 METRES) 4:05PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
I WANNA BE A JEEP Jenny Graham Peter Graham (late alt) 16%
2 INVICTA Ken Parker Jackson Murphy (a2/) SCRATCHED
3
MAGIC BENETEAU Todd Howlett Aaron Bullock 25%
4
PRINCE NEVAUX John A Sprague Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) 6%
5
MACQUIDEZ Michael Byers Matthew McGuren 7%
6
ALL THE ACES (NZ) Barry Ratcliff Serg Lisnyy 9%
7
DHARAMSALA Anthony Honess Matthew Paget 9%
8
STODDART Michael P O'neill Robert Agnew 5%
9 FRENCH CHARM David Irving Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) SCRATCHED
10
GUIDED Brett Dodson Ms Belinda Hodder (late alt) 7%
11
SEHAAB Neil Godbolt Raymond Spokes 6%
12
I’LL TAKE MONEY Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 7%
13
BAMBINO CLEMENTINE Glen Hodge Ben Looker 3%
14
LUCEO NON URO Mitch Newman Ms Crystal Conning (a3/47kg) 4%
15
BROBAK Todd Howlett Andrew Gibbons (late alt) 3%
16 THEY CALL ME ROSE (NZ) Cliff Bashford SCRATCHED
Race 6 - COOPERNOOK HOTEL HANNAM VALE CUP (1250 METRES) 4:45PM
Total prize money $25,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SINGLE SPIRIT Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 22%
2 MR ENTERTAINER Grant Allard Jesse Graham (a2/53kg) SCRATCHED
3 TYPHOON RED Neil Godbolt Ben Looker SCRATCHED
4
COGLIERE Marc Quinn Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 33%
5 YOUWAITANDSEE Trevor Hardy Raymond Spokes SCRATCHED
6 EMPEROR OF OZ Cliff Bashford SCRATCHED
7
SHEZA GYPSY Michael Byers Matthew McGuren 28%
8
SURFIN’ SAFARI Paul Perry Jake Pracey-Holmes (a0/51kg) 18%
9
MURVATE Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 15%
10 FEELIN THE LOVE (NZ) Kris Lees SCRATCHED
11
FLAVIAN Angela Davies Andrew Gibbons (late alt) 26%
12
JACK THE RINGER Grant Prosser Jackson Murphy (a2/) 9%
13
RULING QUEEN Ian Mcrobert Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 17%
14 BELUGA CAVIAR Grant Marshall Ms Alison Threadwell SCRATCHED
15 GOLD TORQUE Jenny Graham SCRATCHED
16
HIPPY HIGH HO Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget (late alt) 22%
17
PRINCE HIGH Evan Holland Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 2%
18 SPRITE ZAH Matthew Robinson SCRATCHED
Race 7 - COL COWANS BUDGEREE HOLSTEINS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 5:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ZADOK THE PRIEST Robert Davies Ben Looker 14%
2 BENCH STAR Damien Lane SCRATCHED
3 PORT GOLD Robert Lane Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) SCRATCHED
4
WOLLARTANT Ross Stitt Jackson Murphy (a2/) 13%
5
GLITTERAMA Cliff Bashford Aaron Bullock 12%
6
FINNERO Jason Waters Luke Cumberland 4%
7
GADOT Kristen Buchanan Matthew McGuren 12%
8
LADY EVELYN Jason Deamer Andrew Gibbons 25%
9
HOW DO YOU DO Paul Perry Jake Pracey-Holmes (a0/51kg) 16%
10
SOUTHERN DELIGHT Steve Hodge Peter Graham 3%
11
THUNDERING HEART John McLachlan Ms Alison Threadwell 7%
12
MISHANI ISTANA Stephen Dixon Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 2%
13
WEDDING KISS Evan Holland Ms Alena Skerritt (a2/50kg) 2%
14
GALLANT DRAGON Brad Munro Scott Thurlow 5%