Normal Form

Easy Form

Walcha: Walcha Jockey Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - ERIN PARK STUD MAIDEN HANDICAP (1700 METRES) 2:19PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BLINKIN HEAVENLY Stephen Dixon Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 0%
2
ARJEN Damien Lane Daniel Northey 0%
3
BLUE EXODUS John Bannister Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
4
DIPLOMATIC GRACE Marilyn Knott Allan Chau 0%
5
QUEEN MAJESTY (NZ) George Woodward Luke Cumberland 0%
Race 2 - MAX SULLINGS MEMORIAL / MJ & CM ROSE BUILDING SERVICES MAIDEN PLATE (1200 METRES) 2:54PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DUBRUB John Bannister Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
2
HAPPI OLY Colin Dixon Allan Chau 0%
3
NOCEUR Mark Hatch Luke Cumberland 0%
4 DANISH DESIGN James Berry Daniel Northey SCRATCHED
5
NAN’S RULES Scott Dixon Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 0%
6
STAR OF THE PRIDE Sandra Ollerton Ms Leanne G Henry 0%
7
CARMEL Sue Grills Ms Sophie Young 0%
8
SPLASH OF LIME Stirling Osland Darren Jones 0%
9
SUNSHINE BRUCE Sue Grills Ms Melanie Bolwell (a3/48kg)
Race 3 - WALCHA BOWLING CLUB CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED + 1.0KG) (1200 METRES) 3:29PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HOT SYMPHONY Sue Grills Darren Jones 25%
2
KNIGHTS TALE Scott Cover Vad Bolozhinskyi 25%
3
MOURABIE Allan Foran Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 12%
4
ARTISTIC LICENCE Sandra Ollerton Ms Leanne G Henry 6%
5
JACKKNIFE John Bannister Ms Belinda Hodder 6%
6
MOUSSEUX George Woodward Luke Cumberland 11%
7
TREECREEPER Colin Dixon Allan Chau 5%
8
LADY VIDIA Troy O'neile Ms Melissa Brown 14%
9
BLAZE HEART Keith King Geoffrey Snowden 3%
10
ELMOTINO (NZ) Sally Torrens Ms Sophie Young 2%
11
EVENTFUL Neil Brown Paul Payne 3%
Race 4 - SUPER MOTO BENCHMARK 45 HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 4:09PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ACHANIZO Sue Bigg Luke Cumberland 10%
2
BURGUNDY JACK Scott Cover Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 9%
3 ZARIZ DAUGHTER George Woodward Geoffrey Snowden SCRATCHED
4
RANSACK Sue Grills Darren Jones 10%
5
BOB’S WARRIOR Tracy Bell Allan Chau 13%
6
ALBEMARLE Jacob Perrett Paul Payne 8%
7
NEW PLAYER Alan Martin Ms Melissa Brown 7%
8
ROMAN SILVER Todd Payne Ms Belinda Hodder 8%
9
TARTUFO D’ORO Wayne Oakenfull Ms Sophie Young 6%
10
STARGRILL BOY Bryan Dixon Ms Olivia Pickering (a3/50kg) 7%
11
CANDY CARAMEL Sandra Ollerton Ms Leanne G Henry 0%
Race 5 - PRODUCTIVE PASTURE SOLUTIONS / NIVISON CUP BENCHMARK 45 HANDICAP (1440 METRES) 4:49PM
Total prize money $6,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
CEDEE PRINCE Sue Grills Ms Melanie Bolwell (a3/48kg) 10%
2
KING VICTOR Ian Cook Ms Leanne G Henry 7%
3
HOLMGANG Tony Newing Ms Melissa Brown 6%
4
OUR BOY DANNY Craig Martin Allan Chau 9%
5
PUT ’EM ON ICE Philip Duffy Vad Bolozhinskyi 11%
6
AFFILIATED Stirling Osland Darren Jones 8%
7
GRAVITY FORCE Sally Torrens Ms Sophie Young 7%
8
MEDAL OF GLORY Jane Clement Ms Jodi Worley (a0/52kg) 9%
9
NORTHERN MARK Kevin Hausfeld Geoffrey Snowden 6%
10
AGEDASHI Max Boland Daniel Northey 3%
11
KAY BEA’S LAD Frank Tanner Ms Belinda Hodder 6%
12
JUST AS DAPPER Sue Bigg Luke Cumberland 7%
13 TESTAMENTOR Jane Clement SCRATCHED