Normal Form

Easy Form

Dubbo: Dubbo Turf Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - DUBBO RSL POPPIES COFFEE SHOP MAIDEN HANDICAP (1000 METRES) 1:05PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GOT NOTHING George Wright Allan Chau 0%
2
EPHRIAM Michael Plummer Ken Dunbar 0%
3 COOL STINGER Andrew Gray Chris Williams (a2/53kg) SCRATCHED
4
HEY BILLY BOY Todd Howlett Ms Rachael Murray 0%
5
LUCKY REBEL Dar Lunn Andrew Banks 0%
6
SONIC GIRL Danny Parsons Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
7
SOPHIE’S CHOICE Terry Fulwood Daniel Pitomac
8
BEE DOUBLE BEE Clint Lundholm Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 0%
9
CHANCES Bruce Parker Daniel Northey 0%
10
DART STREET Brett Thompson Greg Ryan
11
EAST COAST Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo 0%
12
MY DINKY BRIDE Frank Hayes Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 0%
13
NINO Lee Lunn Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 0%
14
MY CHRISTIANE Michael Dobie Terry Green 0%
15
XANDER Lee Lunn Yuya Saiki (late alt) 0%
16 EXCELLENT GIVEAWAY Stephen Dixon SCRATCHED
17 MORE THAN ALRIGHT Dar Lunn Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) SCRATCHED
18 SOVEREIGN DEFAULT Michael Plummer SCRATCHED
Race 2 - DUBBO RSL HEALTH & AQUATIC 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES) 1:45PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BEL FINALE Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater 0%
2
BRING A BEER ALONG Wayne Collison Ken Dunbar 0%
3
DUKEBOX GEORGE Brett Thompson Greg Ryan (late alt) 0%
4 FOXDOWN Gayna Williams Greg Ryan SCRATCHED
5
NEVER TARDY Stephen Gleeson Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 0%
6
ORRY BOY Jenelle Butler Terry Green
7
SPARKLING CITY (NZ) Stephen Jones Brendon Newport 0%
8
ZETASTAR Aleacia Bennett Ms Rachael Murray 0%
9
CLOVER CLUB Simon Casey Daniel Northey
10
DREAM ON CHARLIE Peter Nestor Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg)
11
MARMALADE MAGIC Dar Lunn Andrew Banks 0%
12
PAPADUM PRINCESS Alan D Smith Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 0%
13
RUSTIC PEARL Peter W Stanley Anthony Cavallo 0%
14
SASS’N’TWINKLE Sonja Sharp Ms Nyssa Burrells (a1.5/50kg) 0%
15
ROSE SPECTACULAR Bob Caton Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes (late alt) 0%
16 TRIPLE PRINT Dar Lunn Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) SCRATCHED
17 XANDER Lee Lunn SCRATCHED
18 CURIOUS AS Janelle Galea SCRATCHED
Race 3 - DUBBO RSL CLUB MOTEL MAIDEN PLATE (1300 METRES) 2:25PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
MY AIR RIDE Mick Cox Ken Dunbar 0%
2
YU JIN Brad Draper Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
3
EL REY DORADO Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 0%
4
JUST SCHILLIN’ Ross Lomax Ms Tiffany Jeffries 0%
5
RAISE A DROP Danny Parsons Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 0%
6
ABSTRACT LADY Lee Van Den Bos Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 0%
7 KALISA’S SECRET Garry McCarney Daniel Pitomac SCRATCHED
8
LADY GUISSEL Rodney Northam Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 0%
9
OLIVE BEAUTY Michael Lunn Rasit Yetimova 0%
10 REDAN LANE Paul Messara SCRATCHED
11
SAY MADAM Sonja Sharp Andrew Banks 0%
12
SEBRING STYLE Andrew Molloy Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 0%
13
SHIMME Gayna Williams Allan Chau 0%
14
TENNESSEE PASHA Karen McCarroll Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
15
BUNRATTY BLISS John Ramsey Brendon Newport 0%
16
ANNECY Don & Andrew Ryan Greg Ryan 0%
17 FAIRY SHADOW Peter W Stanley SCRATCHED
18 FLASH OF DUBAI Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo SCRATCHED
Race 4 - DUBBO RSL PLATINUM TAB BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 3:00PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
OUR SARASTRO Connie Greig Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 14%
2
GRASS CUTTER Dar Lunn Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 16%
3
BAITES Frank Hayes Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 19%
4
BILL ’N’ EVE John Marzol Anthony Cavallo 18%
5 SPINNING GOLD Damien Lane SCRATCHED
6
THE RENOVATION MAN Darren Hyde Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 30%
7
LANDUNCAN Gayna Williams Allan Chau 13%
8 SMART ATTIRE Karen McCarroll Ken Dunbar SCRATCHED
9
UNKNOWN DESTINY Stephen Jones Greg Ryan 20%
10
STRATHAIRD Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 16%
11
BELFREY BAT Lee Van Den Bos Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 15%
12
REHANAAT Sharon Jeffries Ms Tiffany Jeffries 11%
13
PENCITA Brett Thompson Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 13%
Race 5 - DUBBO RSL SUNSET BISTRO CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1400 METRES) 3:35PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
AUSTIN (NZ) Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/) 6%
2
GHIBLI Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 25%
3 DOMINANT STORM Damien Lane SCRATCHED
4
DUCAL CASTLE David J Smith Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 5%
5
THE FRICK Cameron Crockett Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 14%
6
OXFORD ART Micaela Wheeler Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 5%
7
ALMADOL Brett Thompson Anthony Cavallo 20%
8
BARRICADE Peter H Bloomfield Greg Ryan 7%
9
PLANET EARTH Nick Olive Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 6%
10
DUNGANNON Peter W Stanley Ken Dunbar 3%
11
FEELIN’ HOT Bruce Parker Daniel Pitomac 10%
12
KILLER MILLER Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki 8%
13
PRINCESS KEEPING Dar Lunn Andrew Banks 5%
14
PALACE DIVA Janelle Galea Ms Kacie Chater 4%
15
RED DANASEUR Stephen Gleeson Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 3%
16 TICK THE BOX Clint Lundholm SCRATCHED
17 EMILION STORM Brett Thompson SCRATCHED
18 EDIE’S DELIGHT Bob Caton Ms Kacie Chater SCRATCHED
Race 6 - DUBBO RSL CLUB RESORT MEMBERS BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FOURSOME Cameron Crockett Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 11%
2 BENCH STAR Damien Lane SCRATCHED
3
SPIRITED CHARACTER Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 12%
4
WESTERN PARADE Gayna Williams Greg Ryan 11%
5
LUKEY Dar Lunn Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 11%
6
STRADA PRINCE Alison Smith Anthony Cavallo 15%
7
NET EFFECT Peter H Bloomfield Andrew Banks 22%
8
FULL REVS Mark Milton Allan Chau 6%
9
LUCKY STRIKER Cecil Maxwell Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 7%
10
TIA (NZ) Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 11%
11
FAREWELL JULIA Clint Lundholm Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 13%
12
DANE DE LAGO Peter Nestor Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 12%
13
LAUGHARNE Brian Young Daniel Pitomac 7%
14
SAMIKOSHO Garry Lunn Yuya Saiki (late alt) 11%
15
IONA NICCONI Darren Hyde Ken Dunbar 14%
16 MISHANI ISTANA Stephen Dixon SCRATCHED
17 ODE TO CAITLIN Simon Casey SCRATCHED
18
MISS HASSLETOFF Brett Thompson Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 12%
19
SUBWAY SURFER Greg Hook Ken Dunbar 5%
20 GREAT BODY Garry McCarney Rasit Yetimova SCRATCHED
Race 7 - DUBBO RSL CLUB ONE 7 EIGHT DINING & BAR BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 4:45PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SNIPPETY SIP Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 18%
2 A TISSUE A TISSUE Andrew Gray Clayton Gallagher (a2/) SCRATCHED
3
KASHTAN Stephen Jones Brendon Newport 20%
4
BILLY BENT EAR Bob Tyack Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 13%
5
PRATTLER Justin W Stanley Andrew Banks 16%
6 TOM AND ME Peter Reynolds Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) SCRATCHED
7
FAITH’N’COURAGE Lee Lunn Daniel Northey 10%
8
LITIGATION Kylie Kennedy Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 24%
9 LIESL LASS (NZ) Stephen Jones SCRATCHED
10
GO BEAU JANGLES Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 18%
11
SPANISH FLY Clint Lundholm Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 17%
12 BANKSIA Paul Messara SCRATCHED
13
FLYING BY Peter W Stanley Ken Dunbar 12%
14
TUDOR SUNRISE Lewis Seib Anthony Cavallo 10%
15
WIDE EYED Stephen Dixon Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 10%
16
GRIFFIN’S GAZE Gayna Williams Allan Chau 16%
17 VISCOUNT LAD Ashlee Grives SCRATCHED
18
FELICETTE Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo 8%