Normal Form

Easy Form

Taree: Krambach Racing Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - KRAMBACH RACE CLUB ON FACEBOOK 2YO HANDICAP (1257 METRES) 1:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
IN A SPRING Justin McIntosh Matthew Bennett 25%
2
FINAL FRONTIER Paul Perry Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 0%
3
BOCHY Kris Lees Robert Thompson 0%
4
DRAGONEIGHT Gregory Hickman Chris O'Brien 25%
5
AMERICAN GENERAL Todd Howlett Terry Green 0%
6
BOLD DAPPER Gregory Hickman Ben Looker 0%
7
DORDOGNE Todd Howlett Travis Wolfgram 0%
8 EL CASCO Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow SCRATCHED
9
IN THE HEBRIDES Greg Drury Jackson Murphy (a2/) 0%
10
THE OUTCAST Paul Perry Billy Cray 0%
11
CARIBBEAN SONG Rodney Northam Matthew Paget 0%
12 MISS GLAMORHUSS Todd Howlett Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) SCRATCHED
13
OUR TROLLEY DOLLY Neil Godbolt Grant Buckley (late alt) 0%
14 SNUGGLE BUG Peter Cheers SCRATCHED
Race 2 - XXXX GOLD MAIDEN PLATE (1007 METRES) 1:45PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GRANDE GARCON Julie Lynch Peter Graham 0%
2
KIJITO Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0%
3
TIGERS IMAGE Robert Lane Shane S Arnold 0%
4
CORRUGATED Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 0%
5
BELLE’S COMMAND Cliff Bashford Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 0%
6
BILLABONG CINDY Ben Hill Jackson Murphy (a2/) 20%
7
EMPIRE KATE Matthew Robinson Ben Looker 0%
8
HAMMOON BRIDGE Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 0%
9
LIGHTS OF COMO Kylie Gavenlock Chris O'Brien 0%
10 NAEVIA John Bannister Ms Belinda Hodder SCRATCHED
11
GOLD SKYE Bob Milligan Matthew Bennett 0%
12
ELLIE’S ENCORE Paul Perry Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 0%
13 SETTLERS Jeremy Sylvester SCRATCHED
14 ADAM WILL DO Hilary Dew SCRATCHED
15
CLAPPIN’ STICK Hilary Dew Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 0%
16 MY POT OF GOLD Wayne Wilkes SCRATCHED
Race 3 - WWW.KRAMBACHRACECLUB.COM.AU MAIDEN PLATE (1614 METRES) 2:20PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
THE WEALD Neil Godbolt Ben Looker 0%
2
DU BOIS Kris Lees Ms Louise Day (a4/51kg) 0%
3 GREAT GRATS Bob Milligan Jackson Murphy (a2/) SCRATCHED
4
RENOWN David Atkins Ms Alison Threadwell 0%
5 MALLACO PRINCESS Tracey Bartley Peter Graham SCRATCHED
6
QUEEN ELEKTRA Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 0%
7
ROCKING HORSE Peter Cheers Raymond Spokes 0%
8
ZAR GOLD Ken Tynan Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 0%
9
DREAMNOMORE Rodney Northam Matthew Paget 0%
10
LADY MONTOYA Jason Deamer Chad Lever 14%
11
LIBERTY PRIDE Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 0%
12
PRINCESS PATTERN Paul Perry Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
13 IMAGE FIRST David Atkins SCRATCHED
14
SNAPPY Peter Cheers (late alt) 0%
15
CALABRISELLA Geoff Pares Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg), (late alt) 0%
16 DRENLIN Paul Perry Billy Cray SCRATCHED
Race 4 - NEWCOMBE COACH LINES BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1614 METRES) 2:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PINOT GRIS Les Tilley Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 11%
2 TOAST John McLachlan Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) SCRATCHED
3
SLIPPERY MOSS Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 9%
4
WOLLARTANT Ross Stitt Jesse Graham (a2/) 13%
5
KING RUSSELL Wayne Wilkes Andrew Gibbons 14%
6
LADY EVELYN Jason Deamer Chad Lever 14%
7
SOUTHERN DELIGHT Steve Hodge Peter Graham 5%
8 SUPER BONUS Tess Wilkes Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) SCRATCHED
9
LOADING Charlie Porter Ben Looker 6%
10
THE BLUES BROTHER Peter Cheers Matthew Paget 11%
11
JEEWAN Grant Marshall Ms Alison Threadwell 0%
12
PRINCE COUREUSE Tess Wilkes Ms Mikayla Weir (a2/51kg) 2%
Race 5 - GLOUCESTER ADVOCATE BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP (1007 METRES) 3:35PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
EMPEROR OF OZ Cliff Bashford Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 17%
2
PORTATORIO Jenny Graham Matthew McGuren (late alt) 30%
3
ITALIAN SON Paul Perry Ben Looker 12%
4
THE WASP Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 37%
5
STOURHEAD Jeff Englebrecht Grant Buckley 15%
6
MUSIC MAGIC Ken Tynan Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 17%
7
I’VE GOT IT Damien Lane Serg Lisnyy 18%
8
CROSSING GUARD Paul Perry Billy Cray 6%
9
VA VA VOOM Peter Ball Jackson Murphy (a2/) 16%
10
WIGGINOUT Allan Kehoe Matthew Bennett 16%
11
BONITA Jason Deamer Robert Thompson 42%
12
ALL ART Kristen Buchanan Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 12%
Race 6 - BAKEWELL HAULAGE GLOUCESTER CUP (1257 METRES) 4:10PM
Total prize money $25,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FABRY Neil Godbolt Robert Thompson 29%
2
IN A WINK Justin McIntosh Matthew Bennett 20%
3
SINGLE SPIRIT Ross Stitt Ms Kellie Holding (a4/52kg) 21%
4
NEXT LEVEL Gary Portelli Ms Deanne Panya (a0/50kg) 19%
5
OSCAR’S CHOICE Bob Holloway Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) 22%
6
YOUWAITANDSEE Trevor Hardy Raymond Spokes 21%
7
SHOTGUN ROULETTE Wayne Wilkes Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 18%
8
BUSTING THROUGH Allan Kehoe Grant Buckley 19%
9
FOREVER ALONE Neil Godbolt Ben Looker 16%
10
TORQUAY Paul Perry Travis Wolfgram 11%
Race 7 - HYGAIN CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED - 1.0KG) (1312 METRES) 4:45PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
BUON NATALE Jason Deamer Robert Thompson 9%
2 PINCHME Kylie Gavenlock Ms Rachel King (a0/50kg) SCRATCHED
3
TAWFIQ BOY Kris Lees Andrew Gibbons 25%
4
MERI RANI Jason Deamer Chad Lever 13%
5
EYEBEA DANSER Ken Tynan Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 7%
6 I WANNA BE A JEEP Jenny Graham SCRATCHED
7
RAINBOW RIVER Bob Milligan Peter Graham 13%
8
SWIFT REPLY Peter Cheers Ms Belinda Hodder 9%
9
GOLD DANCER Margaret De Gonneville Jesse Graham (a2/) 12%
10
BLINKIN AWESOME Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 14%
11
NO EFFORT NEEDED Jason Deamer Ben Looker 16%
12
YULONG BAOHU Allan Kehoe Grant Buckley 14%
13
DUNRUNIN Hilary Dew (late alt) 7%
14 KING RUSSELL Wayne Wilkes SCRATCHED