Normal Form

Easy Form

Coffs Harbour: Coff's Harbour Racing Club Ltd

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - KEVIN BELLAMY MEMORIAL CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP (1215 METRES) 12:51PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
GOHARDONHULA Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
2 LEGENDARY COWBOY Mark Dickson Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) SCRATCHED
3
KEEPING WATCH Colin Hughes Matthew Paget 0%
4
ROYAL DUKE Matthew Robinson Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 0%
5
COMM AND CENTS Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
6
FLINDERS DRAGON Danny J Bougoure Ben Looker 0%
7 GLOW LION GO Sharlee D'Avila Wanderson D&#39;Avila SCRATCHED
8
JAGSTAR Vince Jones Scott Thurlow 0%
9
UP THERE KAWANA Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 0%
10
WOLFRAM Michael P O'neill Robert Agnew 0%
11
WRITTEN GUARANTEE Dwayne Schmidt Craig Franklin 0%
Race 2 - JACK SIMMON MEMORIAL F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP (1215 METRES) 1:26PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
WEAVERED Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 0%
2
CITY DREAMER Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 0%
3
SHY KISS Ethan Ensby Craig Franklin 0%
4
REDEEMABLE Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 0%
5
LADY ENID Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 0%
6
CHERYL ANNE CAN Jim Herriot Matthew Paget 0%
7
FOUND MY HULA Brett Bellamy Wanderson D'Avila 0%
8
JOVATICO Colin Hughes Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 0%
9
LITTLEBITOFRESPECT Hilary Dew Jackson Murphy (a2/) 0%
10
OH NO NOT AGAIN Ross Stitt Scott Thurlow 0%
11
SWEET NELLIE Mark Dickson Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 0%
Race 3 - TED RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED -1.0KG) (1315 METRES) 2:01PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 LAWAN Jim Jarvis Jackson Murphy (a2/) SCRATCHED
2
I WANNA BE A JEEP Jenny Graham Peter Graham 16%
3
ALOT LIKE HOME John McLachlan Scott Thurlow 25%
4
PRINCE NEVAUX John A Sprague Raymond Spokes 5%
5
SPEED WITH EASE Tom Higgins Robert Agnew 7%
6
LOWANNA LASS John McLachlan Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 14%
7
MORNING FARE Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 6%
8
MY COUSIN MELANIE Terry McCarthy Ben Looker 6%
9
SEHAAB Neil Godbolt Ms Belinda Hodder 6%
10 FLYING ENVY Daniel Want SCRATCHED
11
I’LL TAKE MONEY Ross Stitt Stephen Traecey 7%
12
LONHIE ROCKS Peter Evans Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 5%
13
ANGHIARI (NZ) Brad Munro Wanderson D'Avila 6%
14
MAYBE THE ONE Ross Stitt Serg Lisnyy 6%
Race 4 - TAKEOVER TARGET MEMORIAL CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED - 1.0KG) (1615 METRES) 2:41PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 STEAMIN’ Matthew Dunn SCRATCHED
2 CASCATA ROSSA Matthew Dunn SCRATCHED
3
SPUN DRY Daniel Want Ben Looker 15%
4
LIKE A RULER Danny J Bougoure Kirk Matheson 15%
5
KILMARNOCK Lea Selby Vad Bolozhinskyi 23%
6
JOHNNY FEEDBACK (NZ) Dwayne Schmidt Jackson Murphy (a2/) 9%
7
CALL US PRIMI Stephen Lee Raymond Spokes 7%
8
STAR FEST Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 4%
9
SILVER RIVER Neville Sutton Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 11%
10
CONNOLLY Carolyn Halliday Peter Graham 5%
11
IN GOD I TRUST Lea Selby Ms Chloe Baker (a2/50kg), (late alt) 3%
12
UNIQUE DREAM Tess Wilkes Ms Kasie Stanley 2%
13
PRINCE COUREUSE Tess Wilkes Ms Belinda Hodder 2%
Race 5 - JIM BROWNING MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 54 HANDICAP (1415 METRES) 3:21PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
ART ATTACK Jenny Graham Peter Graham 12%
2 TILBURY LODGE Vince Jones Matthew Paget SCRATCHED
3
FINNEGAN (NZ) Sally Taylor Raymond Spokes 12%
4
ZUCCHERINA Brett Bellamy Stephen Traecey 10%
5 CRICHTON (NZ) Stephen Lee Matthew Bennett SCRATCHED
6
JESTER DANE Peter Evans Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 12%
7
EXCELLERO John Shelton Jackson Murphy (a2/) 10%
8
JAZZY RULER Terry McCarthy Ben Looker 9%
9
LINGERING LOVE Carolyn Halliday Wanderson D'Avila 6%
10
THUNDERING HEART John McLachlan Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 7%
11
FROM THE VALLEY Lea Selby Vad Bolozhinskyi 6%
12
BEFORE YOU THINK Basil Ryan Ms Belinda Hodder 12%
Race 6 - DOUG MCLEOD MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 55 HANDICAP (1215 METRES) 4:01PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
SPRITE ZAH Matthew Robinson Ms Mollie Partridge (a1.5/55kg) 12%
2
ARTOVA Neil Godbolt Kirk Matheson 31%
3 MRS MAWSON Paul Smith Raymond Spokes SCRATCHED
4
SHORELINE Andrew Parramore Jackson Murphy (a2/) 17%
5
FRENCH COMMAND Hilary Dew Vad Bolozhinskyi 10%
6
COLOR PURPLE John McLachlan Ms Chloe Baker (a2/53kg) 6%
7
ELITE DUBLEO Trevor Hardy Peter Graham 10%
8
XERXES DREAM Michael P O'neill Robert Agnew 9%
9
DREAMALINA Neil Godbolt Matthew Paget 15%
10 ZA I’M YOUTHFUL Mick John O'Neill Ben Looker SCRATCHED
11
LAST DEAL Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 9%
12
SKY BROOK Dwayne Schmidt Craig Franklin 9%
13
CHIPPAWA Jim Jarvis Ms Kasie Stanley 10%
14
SEVEN TEN SPLIT Cheryl Lantry Ms Belinda Hodder 12%
15
DUNRUNIN Hilary Dew Serg Lisnyy (late alt) 8%
16 HIDDEN ROCK Shane Everson SCRATCHED
17 FROM THE VALLEY Lea Selby SCRATCHED
Race 7 - BRUCE HOPKINS MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP (1012 METRES) 4:41PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 WONGUR Matthew Dunn SCRATCHED
2 PENNY ELLA Ken Lantry Matthew Bennett (late alt) SCRATCHED
3
KAWANA KING Brett Bellamy Raymond Spokes 9%
4
NATURAL CONNECTION Gordon Yorke Ms Belinda Hodder 11%
5
FLYING ENVY Daniel Want Ben Looker 6%
6
SUPREME BABE Joanne Hardy Peter Graham 12%
7
READY ZAIM FIRE Brett Bellamy Serg Lisnyy 7%
8
DJERASSI Jim Jarvis Stephen Traecey 4%
9
WANT A CHAT Neville Want Ms Carla Dougherty (a3/50kg) 5%
10
EDDY WOULD GO Trevor Hardy Scott Thurlow 3%
11
GALLANT DRAGON Brad Munro Wanderson D'Avila 4%
12 ADAM WILL DO Hilary Dew Jackson Murphy (a2/) SCRATCHED