Normal Form

Easy Form

Narromine: Narromine Turf Club

Legend
i Good performance j Better performance k Best performance  
e <83% c 84-91% a 92-97% o 98-100%
Race 1 - NARROMINE USMC CORAL SEA MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES) 12:20PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
HALOGEM Graham Payne Greg Ryan 0%
2
NEVER TARDY Stephen Gleeson Ms Leanne G Henry 0%
3
SIERRA NEGRA Peter H Bloomfield Ms Rachael Murray
4 XANDER Lee Lunn Travis Wolfgram SCRATCHED
5
BUCKLETTE Peter Mills Anthony Cavallo 0%
6
DOUBLE YOU OWE BEE Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/50kg) 0%
7
MONTANAH LASS Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 0%
8
SAY MADAM Sonja Sharp Andrew Banks 0%
9 CONGRATS BABY Wayne Collison Allan Chau SCRATCHED
10
ROSE SPECTACULAR Bob Caton Ken Dunbar
11
WRONGLY ACCUSED Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 0%
12
CALAMITY MO Leon Davies Darren Jones 0%
13 STAR FOR EFFORT Allan McRae SCRATCHED
14
SOVEREIGN DEFAULT Michael Plummer Ms Kacie Chater 0%
Race 2 - THE GOODWIN FAMILY MAIDEN PLATE (1100 METRES) 12:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DOT COM DOT AY YOU Justin McIntosh Anthony Cavallo 0%
2
HOUSE WINS Sue Grills Darren Jones 0%
3
SHILOPATH Garry Lunn Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 0%
4
THORNBRO John Simpson Andrew Banks 0%
5
ABSTRACT LADY Lee Van Den Bos Travis Wolfgram (late alt) 0%
6
DALIAPOUR’S BEAUTY Michael Lunn Daniel Northey
7
LADY WOOLL Darren Hyde Ms Rachael Murray
8
PARIS CARVER Garry Kirkup Mathew Cahill 0%
9
STRATEGY RIGHT Glenn Potter Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
10
FLAPERON Todd Howlett Terry Green 0%
11
SHIMME Gayna Williams Allan Chau 0%
12
TENNESSEE PASHA Karen McCarroll Greg Ryan 0%
13 SEJEUNE Jenelle Butler SCRATCHED
14 DROPYOURBUNDALL Stephen Jones SCRATCHED
Race 3 - USMC GALLIPOLI F&M CLASS 3 HANDICAP (1100 METRES) 1:30PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
FRENCH HALO Allan McRae Chris Williams (a2/), (late alt) 33%
2 PENNY SHARES Todd Smart SCRATCHED
3
ALONE WITH YOU Garry Kirkup Mathew Cahill 13%
4
FELICETTE Connie Greig Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 8%
5
SCARLET’S CHOICE Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 40%
6
TAKING LIBERTIES Gayna Williams Ms Leanne G Henry 9%
7 EMO GIRL Connie Greig Ms Rachael Murray SCRATCHED
8
ZUPAFLIRT Wayne Martyn Ms Kacie Adams 10%
Race 4 - USMC KOREAN VETERANS MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 2:05PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1 MORE THAN MAGICO Cameron Crockett SCRATCHED
2
DROPYOURBUNDALL Stephen Jones Brendon Newport 0%
3
DREAMNOMORE Rodney Northam Daniel Northey 0%
4
BOW TIE BENNY Frank Hayes Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 0%
5
ANNECY Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
6
AUSBRED PETAL Connie Greig Anthony Cavallo 0%
7
EXQUISITE HALO Lee Lunn Greg Ryan 0%
8
FRAGRANT FIRE Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 0%
9
GETTING READY Wendy Baker Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 0%
10
NICCONI BAY Brett Thompson Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
11
OH OH SUN Michael C Lynch Ms Rachael Murray 0%
12
QUINT AUSTRALIS Peter W Stanley Ken Dunbar 0%
13
SEBRING STYLE Andrew Molloy Clayton Gallagher (a2/50kg) 0%
14
YU JIN Brad Draper Mathew Cahill 0%
15
GRAND THANKS Peter W Stanley Travis Wolfgram 0%
Race 5 - NARROMINE USMC ANZAC MAIDEN HANDICAP (1300 METRES) 2:40PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
WADAHBILLS Arthur Craig Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 0%
2
MISTRESS ROSE Peter Mills Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 0%
3 THUNDER MISS Andrew Eastcott Ms Kacie Adams SCRATCHED
4
SEJEUNE Jenelle Butler Clayton Gallagher (a2/50kg) 0%
5
DESTINY’S JOKER Peter W Stanley Ken Dunbar 0%
6 CALIENTE D’ORO Dar Lunn Andrew Banks SCRATCHED
7
CRIXUS Andrew Molloy Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
8
ENORMOUSLY Kylie Kennedy Anthony Cavallo 0%
9
FAIRY SHADOW Wanda Ings Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 0%
10
GEORGE TWO Gayna Williams Allan Chau 0%
11
MISS HASSLETOFF Brett Thompson Greg Ryan 0%
12
RAISE A DROP Danny Parsons Daniel Northey 0%
13
STAR FOR EFFORT Allan McRae Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 0%
14
YURALLA BOY Todd Howlett Terry Green 0%
15 JUST SCHILLIN’ Ross Lomax Ms Tiffany Jeffries SCRATCHED
Race 6 - USMC RATS OF TOBRUK CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE (1600 METRES) 3:15PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
AUSTIN (NZ) Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/50kg), (late alt) 6%
2
WESTERN PARADE Gayna Williams Greg Ryan 12%
3
NEON JUNGLE Damien Lane Andrew Banks 20%
4
BARONESS SNOW Kylie Kennedy Anthony Cavallo 7%
5
BELLA LA BELLE Greg Hook Mathew Cahill 5%
6 JARODA CHOICE Joseph Hodgson Daniel Northey SCRATCHED
7
NAOKO Connie Greig Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 2%
8
CHURCH SQUARE (NZ) Glenn Potter Travis Wolfgram 0%
9 MR MILE Andrew Eastcott Ms Kacie Adams SCRATCHED
10
WACKY DOO Darren Hyde Ms Rachael Murray 0%
11
EL REY DORADO Michael Lunn Ms Leanne G Henry 0%
12
GULGONG Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki 0%
13
SORRY I’M AWESOME Brett Thompson Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 0%
14
YOU KNOW ZON Justin W Stanley Grant Buckley 0%
15
SILVER SOVEREIGN Michael C Lynch Jamie Gibbons (a2/53.5kg) 12%
16
NURTURE Don & Andrew Ryan Ms Eleanor Webster-Hawes 0%
17 DRAGON’S MIST Garry Lye Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) SCRATCHED
18 KOOROORA MISS Neil Smart SCRATCHED
Race 7 - USMC VIETNAM VETERANS CG&E CLASS 3 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) (1100 METRES) 3:55PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
PUZZLING WONDER Mack Griffith Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 11%
2
SNIPPETY SIP Clint Lundholm Greg Ryan 20%
3
BILLY BENT EAR Bob Tyack Andrew Banks 15%
4
MAGIC BENETEAU Todd Howlett Grant Buckley 40%
5
STRATHAIRD Garry Lunn Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 18%
6
OUR RISING STAR Tim Mcintosh Anthony Cavallo 28%
7
ONE SON Rob Potter Mathew Cahill 13%
8
DAPPERIZED Gayna Williams Allan Chau 9%
9
WORTHY RIVAL Wayne Collison Ken Dunbar 9%
10 ROCK OF CAISEAL Todd Howlett Terry Green SCRATCHED
11
LATITUDE LAD Peter Pennell Ms Chelsea Ings (a3/54.5kg) 9%
12 FETTLERS BOOT Dennis Bush Ms Leanne G Henry SCRATCHED
Race 8 - NARROMINE USMC DIGGERS CUP (1300 METRES) 4:30PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
DARK MOJO Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki 18%
2
NOT TOO SURE Chris Heywood Greg Ryan 17%
3
ONE LAST POET Brett Thompson Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 20%
4
OUR MASQUERADE (NZ) Craig Martin Allan Chau 19%
5
STRONG BOY Gayna Williams Ms Rachael Murray 12%
6
EMERALD FORTUNE George Wright Anthony Cavallo 17%
7
MAYBEGREY Leon Davies Darren Jones 22%
8
HOW WILL I KNOW Rodney Robb Clayton Gallagher (a2/50kg) 23%
9
KYOGLE TOWN Peter H Blanch Ms Leanne G Henry 25%
10
BAITES Frank Hayes Ms Kaylee Kirkwood (a1.5/50kg) 20%
11
TOFFEE RAIN Mary Moses Vad Bolozhinskyi 33%
12
FAIRISLE MISS Brett Thompson Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 25%
13
BELFREY BAT Lee Van Den Bos Grant Buckley (late alt) 16%
14
WHAT A RACQUET Derek Piper Andrew Banks 20%
15 LUCKY STRIKER Cecil Maxwell Ken Dunbar SCRATCHED
16 SOUTHERN ROAD (NZ) Michael Lunn SCRATCHED
17 THUNDER COVE Andrew Eastcott Ms Kacie Adams SCRATCHED
Race 9 - USMC KOKODA TRAIL BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP (1600 METRES) 5:10PM
Total prize money $20,000
Tab No. Silk Horse Name Trainer Jockey Dist. Win % Expert Rating
1
TIPS AND BEERS Michael Lunn Daniel Northey 12%
2
SMART ATTIRE Karen McCarroll Chris Williams (a2/53kg) 16%
3
CAMPFIRE Kathryn Cahill Jean Van Overmeire (a2/54kg) 22%
4
DOUBLE CRESCENT Mick Cox Ken Dunbar 11%
5
DUBALI Ian Symons Shane Arnold 11%
6
BENCH STAR Damien Lane Greg Ryan 10%
7 ARCHFULOFSURPRISES Brett Thompson Yuya Saiki SCRATCHED
8
DANE DE LAGO Peter Nestor Anthony Cavallo 13%
9
FULL REVS Mark Milton Allan Chau 6%
10
SPIRITED CHARACTER Garry Lunn Ms Rachael Murray 8%
11
LAUGHARNE Brian Young Daniel Pitomac 7%
12
EVA JEAN Brad Draper Mathew Cahill 12%
13
DIAMOND COSTA Lee Van Den Bos Grant Buckley (late alt) 6%
14
REXTON Brett Thompson Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a0/52kg) 9%
15 BRAVE JAY Cecil Maxwell Ken Dunbar SCRATCHED