New South Wales

Venue Date: Venue Nominations Weights Acceptances Form Gear Pre-Stewards Scratchings Results
Sun 21-Jul Grafton (Trial)     2107 2107 2107   2107  
Sun 21-Jul Grafton 2107 2107 2107 2107 2107   2107 2107
Sun 21-Jul Hawkesbury 2107 2107 2107 2107 2107   2107 2107
Mon 22-Jul Gunnedah 2207 2207 2207 2207 2207   2207  
Mon 22-Jul Wagga (Trial) 2207   2207 2207 2207   2207  
Mon 22-Jul Wagga 2207 2207 2207 2207 2207   2207  
Tue 23-Jul Rosehill Gardens (Trial)     2307 2307 2307   2307  
Tue 23-Jul Taree 2307 2307 2307 2307 2307   2307  
Tue 23-Jul Taree (Trial)     2307 2307 2307      
Tue 23-Jul Warren 2307 2307 2307 2307 2307   2307  
Tue 23-Jul Warren (Trial)                
Wed 24-Jul Canterbury Park 2407 2407         2407  
Thu 25-Jul Wyong 2507           2507  
Fri 26-Jul Lismore (Trial)                
Fri 26-Jul Lismore             2607  
Fri 26-Jul Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Sat 27-Jul Coonabarabran             2707  
Sat 27-Jul Coonabarabran (Trial)                
Sat 27-Jul Kembla Grange                
Sat 27-Jul Royal Randwick             2707  
Sat 27-Jul Trangie (Picnic)                
Sun 28-Jul Muswellbrook                
Sun 28-Jul Sapphire Coast (Trial)                
Sun 28-Jul Sapphire Coast                
Mon 29-Jul Albury                
Tue 30-Jul Bathurst                
Tue 30-Jul Bathurst (Trial)                
Tue 30-Jul Taree                
Wed 31-Jul Corowa (Trial)                
Wed 31-Jul Tamworth (Trial)                
Wed 31-Jul Warwick Farm                
Thu 01-Aug Hawkesbury                
Fri 02-Aug Coffs Harbour                
Fri 02-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Fri 02-Aug Scone                
Sat 03-Aug Gilgandra                
Sat 03-Aug Newcastle                
Sat 03-Aug Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 04-Aug Forbes                
Sun 04-Aug Wyong                
Mon 05-Aug Hawkesbury (Trial)                
Mon 05-Aug Lismore                
Mon 05-Aug Moruya                
Tue 06-Aug Gundagai                
Tue 06-Aug Quirindi                
Tue 06-Aug Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Wed 07-Aug Canterbury Park                
Wed 07-Aug Wyong (Trial)                
Thu 08-Aug Moree                
Thu 08-Aug Newcastle                
Fri 09-Aug Tuncurry                
Sat 10-Aug Casino                
Sat 10-Aug Kembla Grange                
Sat 10-Aug Louth                
Sat 10-Aug Royal Randwick                
Sun 11-Aug Dubbo                
Sun 11-Aug Wagga                
Mon 12-Aug Muswellbrook                
Mon 12-Aug Nowra                
Mon 12-Aug Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Tue 13-Aug Ballina                
Tue 13-Aug Hawkesbury                
Wed 14-Aug Kensington                
Wed 14-Aug Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Thu 15-Aug Newcastle                
Thu 15-Aug Wellington                
Fri 16-Aug Gunnedah                
Fri 16-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Fri 16-Aug Taree                
Sat 17-Aug Cobar                
Sat 17-Aug Kembla Grange                
Sat 17-Aug Narrandera                
Sat 17-Aug Parkes                
Sat 17-Aug Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 18-Aug Moruya (Trial)                
Sun 18-Aug Moruya                
Sun 18-Aug Wyong                
Mon 19-Aug Bathurst                
Mon 19-Aug Scone                
Tue 20-Aug Albury                
Tue 20-Aug Grafton                
Tue 20-Aug Nowra (Trial)                
Tue 20-Aug Rosehill Gardens (Trial)                
Wed 21-Aug Warwick Farm                
Thu 22-Aug Armidale                
Thu 22-Aug Hawkesbury                
Fri 23-Aug Murwillumbah                
Sat 24-Aug Berrigan                
Sat 24-Aug Bingara                
Sat 24-Aug Newcastle                
Sat 24-Aug Royal Randwick                
Sat 24-Aug Tuncurry                
Sun 25-Aug Goulburn                
Sun 25-Aug Narromine                
Mon 26-Aug Taree                
Mon 26-Aug Wagga                
Tue 27-Aug Tamworth                
Tue 27-Aug Warwick Farm (Trial)                
Wed 28-Aug Canterbury Park                
Wed 28-Aug Tamworth (Trial)                
Thu 29-Aug Newcastle                
Fri 30-Aug Moruya                
Fri 30-Aug Royal Randwick (Trial)                
Fri 30-Aug Scone                
Sat 31-Aug Grafton                
Sat 31-Aug Gulargambone                
Sat 31-Aug Kembla Grange                
Sat 31-Aug Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 01-Sep Moree                
Sun 01-Sep Wyong                
Mon 02-Sep Kempsey                
Mon 02-Sep Wellington                
Tue 03-Sep Beaumont Newcastle                
Wed 04-Sep Warwick Farm                
Thu 05-Sep Coffs Harbour                
Thu 05-Sep Wagga                
Fri 06-Sep Wyong                
Sat 07-Sep Hawkesbury                
Sat 07-Sep Mendooran                
Sat 07-Sep Royal Randwick                
Sun 08-Sep Gundagai                
Sun 08-Sep Mudgee                
Mon 09-Sep Grafton                
Tue 10-Sep Muswellbrook                
Tue 10-Sep Queanbeyan                
Wed 11-Sep Kensington                
Wed 11-Sep Scone (Trial)                
Thu 12-Sep Hawkesbury                
Thu 12-Sep Lismore                
Fri 13-Sep Goulburn                
Fri 13-Sep Tuncurry                
Sat 14-Sep Armidale                
Sat 14-Sep Collarenebri                
Sat 14-Sep Geurie (Picnic)                
Sat 14-Sep Griffith                
Sat 14-Sep Kembla Grange                
Sat 14-Sep Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 15-Sep Bathurst                
Sun 15-Sep Coffs Harbour                
Mon 16-Sep Corowa                
Mon 16-Sep Tamworth                
Tue 17-Sep Moruya                
Wed 18-Sep Canterbury Park                
Thu 19-Sep Kembla Grange                
Fri 20-Sep Newcastle                
Sat 21-Sep Barraba                
Sat 21-Sep Bowraville                
Sat 21-Sep Enngonia                
Sat 21-Sep Newcastle                
Sat 21-Sep Pooncarie                
Sat 21-Sep Royal Randwick                
Sat 21-Sep Wagga                
Sun 22-Sep Armidale                
Sun 22-Sep Nowra                
Mon 23-Sep Grafton                
Mon 23-Sep Narromine                
Tue 24-Sep Leeton                
Tue 24-Sep Taree                
Wed 25-Sep Muswellbrook (Trial)                
Wed 25-Sep Warwick Farm                
Thu 26-Sep Goulburn                
Thu 26-Sep Hawkesbury                
Fri 27-Sep Lismore                
Fri 27-Sep Scone                
Sat 28-Sep Come-By-Chance (Picnic)                
Sat 28-Sep Grenfell                
Sat 28-Sep Gunnedah                
Sat 28-Sep Jerilderie                
Sat 28-Sep Kembla Grange                
Sat 28-Sep Rosehill Gardens                
Sun 29-Sep Dubbo                
Sun 29-Sep Port Macquarie                
Mon 30-Sep Tamworth                
Mon 30-Sep Wagga                
Tue 01-Oct Grafton                
Wed 02-Oct Rosehill Gardens                
Thu 03-Oct Kembla Grange                
Fri 04-Oct Dubbo                
Fri 04-Oct Lockhart (Picnic)                
Fri 04-Oct Moruya                
Sat 05-Oct Bundarra                
Sat 05-Oct Mudgee                
Sat 05-Oct Newcastle                
Sat 05-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sat 05-Oct Tabulam                
Sat 05-Oct Wagga                
Sun 06-Oct Ballina                
Sun 06-Oct Cootamundra                
Sun 06-Oct Mungery (Picnic)                
Mon 07-Oct Muswellbrook                
Mon 07-Oct Warwick Farm                
Tue 08-Oct Goulburn                
Wed 09-Oct Kensington                
Thu 10-Oct Hawkesbury                
Thu 10-Oct Orange                
Fri 11-Oct Port Macquarie                
Sat 12-Oct Albury                
Sat 12-Oct Forbes                
Sat 12-Oct Kembla Grange                
Sat 12-Oct Port Macquarie                
Sat 12-Oct Rosehill Gardens                
Sat 12-Oct Young (Picnic)                
Sun 13-Oct Coonamble                
Sun 13-Oct Queanbeyan                
Mon 14-Oct Tamworth                
Tue 15-Oct Bathurst                
Tue 15-Oct Murwillumbah                
Wed 16-Oct Warwick Farm                
Thu 17-Oct Hawkesbury                
Fri 18-Oct Taree                
Sat 19-Oct Bombala                
Sat 19-Oct Deniliquin                
Sat 19-Oct Inverell                
Sat 19-Oct Narromine                
Sat 19-Oct Newcastle                
Sat 19-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sat 19-Oct Wagga                
Sat 19-Oct Wauchope                
Sun 20-Oct Lismore                
Sun 20-Oct Nowra                
Mon 21-Oct Muswellbrook                
Tue 22-Oct Grafton                
Tue 22-Oct Orange                
Wed 23-Oct Warwick Farm                
Thu 24-Oct Hawkesbury                
Fri 25-Oct Queanbeyan                
Fri 25-Oct Scone                
Sat 26-Oct Albury                
Sat 26-Oct Armidale                
Sat 26-Oct Balranald                
Sat 26-Oct Casino                
Sat 26-Oct Harden (Picnic)                
Sat 26-Oct Kembla Grange                
Sat 26-Oct Mudgee                
Sat 26-Oct Royal Randwick                
Sun 27-Oct Coonabarabran                
Sun 27-Oct Port Macquarie                
Mon 28-Oct Beaumont Newcastle                
Tue 29-Oct Grafton                
Wed 30-Oct Kensington                
Thu 31-Oct Sapphire Coast                
Thu 31-Oct Wyong                
Sat 02-Nov Rosehill Gardens                
Tue 05-Nov Royal Randwick