New South Wales
Venue Date: | Venue | Nominations | Weights | Acceptances | Form | Gear | Pre-Stewards | Scratchings | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 19-Mar | Gosford (Trial) | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | |||
Tue 19-Mar | Hawkesbury | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | 1903 | |
Wed 20-Mar | Wyong | 2003 | 2003 | 2003 | 2003 | 2003 | 2003 | ||
Thu 21-Mar | Albury | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | ||
Thu 21-Mar | Newcastle | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | 2103 | ||
Fri 22-Mar | Albury | 2203 | 2203 | 2203 | |||||
Fri 22-Mar | Royal Randwick (Trial) | 2203 | 2203 | 2203 | |||||
Fri 22-Mar | Scone | 2203 | 2203 | ||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Kembla Grange | 2303 | 2303 | ||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Lismore (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Lismore | 2303 | 2303 | ||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Narrabri | 2303 | 2303 | ||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Rosehill Gardens | 2303 | 2303 | 2303 | 2303 | 2303 | 2303 | ||
Sat 23-Mar | Sapphire Coast (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Sapphire Coast | 2303 | 2303 | ||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Trangie | 2303 | |||||||
Sat 23-Mar | Tullibigeal (Picnic) | 2303 | |||||||
Sun 24-Mar | Goulburn | 2403 | 2403 | ||||||
Sun 24-Mar | Goulburn (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 24-Mar | Orange | 2403 | 2403 | ||||||
Sun 24-Mar | Orange (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 25-Mar | Beaumont Newcastle | 2503 | 2503 | ||||||
Mon 25-Mar | Coffs Harbour | 2503 | 2503 | ||||||
Mon 25-Mar | Coffs Harbour (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 26-Mar | Taree (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 26-Mar | Taree | ||||||||
Tue 26-Mar | Warwick Farm (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 27-Mar | Beaumont Newcastle (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 27-Mar | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 28-Mar | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Thu 28-Mar | Wagga (Trial) | ||||||||
Thu 28-Mar | Wagga | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Lightning Ridge | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Moruya | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Moruya (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Murwillumbah | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Murwillumbah (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Tocumwal | ||||||||
Sat 30-Mar | Wyong | ||||||||
Sun 31-Mar | Bourke (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sun 31-Mar | Mudgee (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 31-Mar | Mudgee | ||||||||
Sun 31-Mar | Nowra (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 31-Mar | Nowra | ||||||||
Mon 01-Apr | Grafton | ||||||||
Mon 01-Apr | Warwick Farm | ||||||||
Tue 02-Apr | Moree | ||||||||
Tue 02-Apr | Taree | ||||||||
Wed 03-Apr | Newcastle | ||||||||
Thu 04-Apr | Gosford | ||||||||
Fri 05-Apr | Muswellbrook | ||||||||
Fri 05-Apr | Rosehill Gardens (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 05-Apr | Sapphire Coast | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Coonabarabran (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Coonabarabran | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Cootamundra (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Hillston | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Lismore | ||||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Royal Randwick | 0604 | 0604 | ||||||
Sat 06-Apr | Warialda | ||||||||
Sun 07-Apr | Dubbo | ||||||||
Sun 07-Apr | Gundagai | ||||||||
Mon 08-Apr | Kempsey | ||||||||
Mon 08-Apr | Royal Randwick (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 08-Apr | Tamworth | ||||||||
Tue 09-Apr | Ballina | ||||||||
Tue 09-Apr | Beaumont Newcastle (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 09-Apr | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Wed 10-Apr | Gosford | ||||||||
Wed 10-Apr | Kembla Grange (Trial) | ||||||||
Thu 11-Apr | Nowra | ||||||||
Thu 11-Apr | Wyong | ||||||||
Fri 12-Apr | Warwick Farm (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 12-Apr | Wellington | ||||||||
Sat 13-Apr | Casino | ||||||||
Sat 13-Apr | Grenfell (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 13-Apr | Holbrook | ||||||||
Sat 13-Apr | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 13-Apr | Royal Randwick | 1304 | 1304 | ||||||
Sun 14-Apr | Grafton | ||||||||
Sun 14-Apr | Wellington | ||||||||
Mon 15-Apr | Albury | ||||||||
Mon 15-Apr | Armidale | ||||||||
Tue 16-Apr | Royal Randwick (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 16-Apr | Scone | ||||||||
Wed 17-Apr | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Thu 18-Apr | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Thu 18-Apr | Tuncurry | ||||||||
Fri 19-Apr | Canterbury Park (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 19-Apr | Orange | ||||||||
Sat 20-Apr | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Sat 20-Apr | Leeton | ||||||||
Sat 20-Apr | Royal Randwick | ||||||||
Sat 20-Apr | Taree | ||||||||
Sat 20-Apr | Warren | ||||||||
Sun 21-Apr | Muswellbrook | ||||||||
Sun 21-Apr | Wagga | ||||||||
Mon 22-Apr | Hawkesbury (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 22-Apr | Lismore | ||||||||
Mon 22-Apr | Queanbeyan | ||||||||
Tue 23-Apr | Coffs Harbour | ||||||||
Tue 23-Apr | Warwick Farm (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 23-Apr | Wyong (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 24-Apr | Newcastle | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Armidale | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Bathurst | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Deniliquin | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Gosford | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Kempsey | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Murwillumbah | ||||||||
Thu 25-Apr | Nyngan | ||||||||
Fri 26-Apr | Moruya | ||||||||
Fri 26-Apr | Tamworth | ||||||||
Sat 27-Apr | Ballina | ||||||||
Sat 27-Apr | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Sat 27-Apr | Merriwa | ||||||||
Sat 27-Apr | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sat 27-Apr | Tomingley (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sun 28-Apr | Narromine | ||||||||
Sun 28-Apr | Taree | ||||||||
Mon 29-Apr | Goulburn | ||||||||
Tue 30-Apr | Grafton | ||||||||
Tue 30-Apr | Quirindi | ||||||||
Tue 30-Apr | Rosehill Gardens (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 01-May | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Thu 02-May | Wagga | ||||||||
Thu 02-May | Wyong | ||||||||
Fri 03-May | Muswellbrook | ||||||||
Fri 03-May | Muswellbrook (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 03-May | Royal Randwick (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 03-May | Wagga | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Binnaway | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Boorowa (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Lismore (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Lismore | ||||||||
Sat 04-May | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sun 05-May | Nowra | ||||||||
Sun 05-May | Nowra (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 05-May | Wellington (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 05-May | Wellington | ||||||||
Mon 06-May | Gunnedah | ||||||||
Mon 06-May | Gunnedah (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 06-May | Taree | ||||||||
Mon 06-May | Taree (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 07-May | Bathurst | ||||||||
Tue 07-May | Bathurst (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 07-May | Goulburn | ||||||||
Tue 07-May | Goulburn (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 07-May | Warwick Farm (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 08-May | Beaumont Newcastle (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 08-May | Warwick Farm | ||||||||
Thu 09-May | Coffs Harbour | ||||||||
Thu 09-May | Coffs Harbour (Trial) | ||||||||
Thu 09-May | Wyong | ||||||||
Fri 10-May | Albury | ||||||||
Fri 10-May | Albury (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 10-May | Tamworth | ||||||||
Fri 10-May | Tamworth (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Gosford | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Quambone (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Tuncurry (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Tuncurry | ||||||||
Sat 11-May | Young | ||||||||
Sun 12-May | Mudgee | ||||||||
Sun 12-May | Mudgee (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 12-May | Sapphire Coast (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 12-May | Sapphire Coast | ||||||||
Mon 13-May | Kembla Grange (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 13-May | Muswellbrook (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 13-May | Muswellbrook | ||||||||
Mon 13-May | Rosehill Gardens (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 14-May | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Tue 14-May | Kempsey | ||||||||
Tue 14-May | Kempsey (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 15-May | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 16-May | Gosford | ||||||||
Thu 16-May | Grafton | ||||||||
Thu 16-May | Grafton (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 17-May | Royal Randwick (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 17-May | Scone | ||||||||
Sat 18-May | Brewarrina | ||||||||
Sat 18-May | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Sat 18-May | Scone | ||||||||
Sat 18-May | Wauchope | ||||||||
Sun 19-May | Parkes | ||||||||
Sun 19-May | Queanbeyan (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 19-May | Queanbeyan | ||||||||
Mon 20-May | Albury (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 20-May | Albury | ||||||||
Mon 20-May | Murwillumbah (Trial) | ||||||||
Mon 20-May | Murwillumbah | ||||||||
Mon 20-May | Wyong (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 21-May | Coffs Harbour | ||||||||
Tue 21-May | Tamworth (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 21-May | Tamworth | ||||||||
Tue 21-May | Taree (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 21-May | Warwick Farm (Trial) | ||||||||
Wed 22-May | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Thu 23-May | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Fri 24-May | Casino | ||||||||
Fri 24-May | Goulburn | ||||||||
Fri 24-May | Goulburn (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 24-May | Rosehill Gardens (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Dubbo (Trial) | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Dubbo | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Moree (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Royal Randwick | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Wagga | ||||||||
Sat 25-May | Wagga (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 26-May | Gunnedah | ||||||||
Sun 26-May | Moruya (Trial) | ||||||||
Sun 26-May | Moruya | ||||||||
Mon 27-May | Taree | ||||||||
Tue 28-May | Armidale (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 28-May | Armidale | ||||||||
Tue 28-May | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Wed 29-May | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Thu 30-May | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Thu 30-May | Wellington (Trial) | ||||||||
Thu 30-May | Wellington | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Coffs Harbour (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Coffs Harbour | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Gosford (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Royal Randwick (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Wagga (Trial) | ||||||||
Fri 31-May | Wagga | ||||||||
Sat 01-Jun | Bowraville | ||||||||
Sat 01-Jun | Cobar | ||||||||
Sat 01-Jun | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 01-Jun | Quirindi | ||||||||
Sat 01-Jun | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sun 02-Jun | Murwillumbah | ||||||||
Sun 02-Jun | Muswellbrook | ||||||||
Mon 03-Jun | Goulburn | ||||||||
Tue 04-Jun | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Tue 04-Jun | Moree | ||||||||
Wed 05-Jun | Warwick Farm | ||||||||
Thu 06-Jun | Albury | ||||||||
Thu 06-Jun | Wyong | ||||||||
Fri 07-Jun | Dubbo | ||||||||
Fri 07-Jun | Taree | ||||||||
Sat 08-Jun | Grafton | ||||||||
Sat 08-Jun | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Sat 08-Jun | Mallawa (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 08-Jun | Parkes | ||||||||
Sat 08-Jun | Royal Randwick | ||||||||
Sun 09-Jun | Gulgong | ||||||||
Sun 09-Jun | Sapphire Coast | ||||||||
Mon 10-Jun | Ballina | ||||||||
Mon 10-Jun | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Tue 11-Jun | Bathurst | ||||||||
Tue 11-Jun | Kembla Grange (Trial) | ||||||||
Tue 11-Jun | Scone | ||||||||
Wed 12-Jun | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 13-Jun | Gosford | ||||||||
Thu 13-Jun | Nowra | ||||||||
Fri 14-Jun | Coffs Harbour | ||||||||
Sat 15-Jun | Narrandera | ||||||||
Sat 15-Jun | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 15-Jun | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sat 15-Jun | Walgett | ||||||||
Sun 16-Jun | Coonamble | ||||||||
Sun 16-Jun | Port Macquarie | ||||||||
Mon 17-Jun | Beaumont Newcastle | ||||||||
Mon 17-Jun | Wagga | ||||||||
Tue 18-Jun | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Tue 18-Jun | Lismore | ||||||||
Wed 19-Jun | Canterbury Park | ||||||||
Thu 20-Jun | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Fri 21-Jun | Goulburn | ||||||||
Fri 21-Jun | Tamworth | ||||||||
Sat 22-Jun | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 22-Jun | Royal Randwick | ||||||||
Sat 22-Jun | Talmoi (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sun 23-Jun | Murwillumbah | ||||||||
Sun 23-Jun | Scone | ||||||||
Mon 24-Jun | Albury | ||||||||
Mon 24-Jun | Narromine | ||||||||
Tue 25-Jun | Hawkesbury | ||||||||
Tue 25-Jun | Taree | ||||||||
Wed 26-Jun | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 27-Jun | Wyong | ||||||||
Fri 28-Jun | Moruya | ||||||||
Fri 28-Jun | Tamworth | ||||||||
Sat 29-Jun | Gundagai | ||||||||
Sat 29-Jun | Newcastle | ||||||||
Sat 29-Jun | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sun 30-Jun | Ballina | ||||||||
Sun 30-Jun | Dubbo | ||||||||
Mon 01-Jul | Corowa | ||||||||
Mon 01-Jul | Gunnedah | ||||||||
Tue 02-Jul | Ballina | ||||||||
Tue 02-Jul | Newcastle | ||||||||
Wed 03-Jul | Kensington | ||||||||
Thu 04-Jul | Kembla Grange | ||||||||
Fri 05-Jul | Goulburn | ||||||||
Fri 05-Jul | Tamworth | ||||||||
Sat 06-Jul | Mungindi | ||||||||
Sat 06-Jul | Nyngan (Picnic) | ||||||||
Sat 06-Jul | Port Macquarie | ||||||||
Sat 06-Jul | Rosehill Gardens | ||||||||
Sat 06-Jul | Wyong | ||||||||
Sun 07-Jul | Grafton | ||||||||
Sun 07-Jul | Mudgee |
© Racing New South Wales Limited (RNSW) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RNSW.
© Racing Australia Pty Ltd (ACN 105 994 330) (and other parties working with it). RNSW racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing Australia.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia and RNSW accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the fields, form and results information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia and RNSW’s liability shall be limited to providing the information again.