New South Wales

Venue Date: Venue Nominations Weights Acceptances Form Gear Pre-Stewards Scratchings Results
Sun 18-Feb Port Macquarie                
Sat 24-Feb Goulburn                
Sun 25-Feb Mudgee                
Sat 03-Mar Wyong                
Sun 04-Mar Wagga                
Sat 10-Mar Hawkesbury                
Sun 11-Mar Grafton                
Sat 17-Mar Gosford                
Sun 18-Mar Scone               1803
Sat 24-Mar Kembla Grange                
Sun 25-Mar Dubbo                
Sat 31-Mar Newcastle                
Sun 01-Apr Muswellbrook                
Sat 07-Apr Royal Randwick                
Sat 14-Apr Royal Randwick                
Wed 18-Apr Kensington NSW - Professional          
Fri 04-May Wagga NSW - Professional          
Sun 06-May Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional          
Tue 15-May Tamworth NSW - Professional          
Sat 19-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional          
Sat 19-May Lismore NSW - Professional          
Sun 20-May Grafton NSW - Professional          
Mon 21-May Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Mon 21-May Muswellbrook NSW - Professional          
Tue 22-May Wyong NSW - Professional          
Tue 22-May Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Tue 22-May Wellington NSW - Professional          
Wed 23-May Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Wed 23-May Canterbury Park NSW - Professional          
Wed 23-May Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Thu 24-May Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2405          
Fri 25-May Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2505 2505          
Fri 25-May Casino NSW - Professional 2505 2505 2505          
Sat 26-May Wauchope NSW - Trial (Trial) 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Wauchope NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Wagga NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Moree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Moree NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2605 2605 2605          
Sat 26-May Gosford NSW - Professional 2605 2605 2605          
Sun 27-May Gunnedah NSW - Professional 2705 2705 2705          
Sun 27-May Goulburn NSW - Professional 2705 2705 2705          
Sun 27-May Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2705 2705          
Mon 28-May Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2805 2805          
Mon 28-May Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2805 2805          
Mon 28-May Grafton NSW - Professional 2805 2805 2805          
Mon 28-May Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2805 2805          
Mon 28-May Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2805          
Mon 28-May Dubbo NSW - Professional 2805 2805 2805          
Tue 29-May Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2905 2905 2905          
Tue 29-May Albury NSW - Professional 2905 2905 2905          
Wed 30-May Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 3005 3005 3005          
Wed 30-May Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 3005          
Wed 30-May Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 3005          
Thu 31-May Gosford NSW - Professional 3105 3105 3105          
Fri 01-Jun Taree NSW - Professional 0106 0106 0106          
Fri 01-Jun Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0106 0106          
Fri 01-Jun Scone NSW - Professional 0106 0106 0106          
Sat 02-Jun Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 0206 0206 0206          
Sat 02-Jun Lismore NSW - Professional 0206 0206 0206          
Sat 02-Jun Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0206 0206 0206          
Sat 02-Jun Coonamble NSW - Trial (Trial) 0206 0206          
Sat 02-Jun Coonamble NSW - Professional 0206 0206 0206          
Sun 03-Jun Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0306 0306          
Sun 03-Jun Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 0306 0306 0306          
Sun 03-Jun Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 0306 0306          
Sun 03-Jun Bathurst NSW - Professional 0306 0306 0306          
Mon 04-Jun Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0406          
Mon 04-Jun Wagga NSW - Professional 0406 0406 0406          
Mon 04-Jun Cessnock NSW - Professional 0406 0406 0406          
Tue 05-Jun Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0506 0506          
Tue 05-Jun Goulburn NSW - Professional 0506 0506 0506          
Tue 05-Jun Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 0506 0506          
Tue 05-Jun Armidale NSW - Professional 0506 0506 0506          
Wed 06-Jun Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0606 0606          
Wed 06-Jun Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 0606 0606          
Wed 06-Jun Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0606 0606 0606          
Thu 07-Jun Wyong NSW - Professional 0706 0706 0706          
Thu 07-Jun Wellington NSW - Professional 0706 0706 0706          
Thu 07-Jun Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial) 0706 0706          
Fri 08-Jun Taree NSW - Professional 0806 0806 0806          
Fri 08-Jun Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0806 0806          
Fri 08-Jun Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0806 0806          
Sat 09-Jun Tamworth NSW - Professional 0906 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0906 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Parkes NSW - Professional 0906 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Parkes NSW - Trial (Trial) 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Newcastle NSW - Professional 0906 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Mallawa NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0906 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0906 0906          
Sat 09-Jun Grafton NSW - Professional 0906 0906 0906          
Sun 10-Jun Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 1006 1006 1006          
Sun 10-Jun Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1006 1006 1006          
Sun 10-Jun Gulgong NSW - Trial (Trial) 1006 1006          
Sun 10-Jun Gulgong NSW - Professional 1006 1006 1006          
Mon 11-Jun Kensington NSW - Professional 1106 1106 1106          
Mon 11-Jun Ballina NSW - Professional 1106 1106 1106          
Mon 11-Jun Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1106 1106          
Tue 12-Jun Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1206 1206          
Tue 12-Jun Quirindi NSW - Professional 1206 1206 1206          
Tue 12-Jun Corowa NSW - Professional 1206 1206 1206          
Wed 13-Jun Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1306 1306 1306          
Wed 13-Jun Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1306          
Wed 13-Jun Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1306 1306          
Thu 14-Jun Gosford NSW - Professional 1406 1406 1406          
Thu 14-Jun Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 1406 1406 1406          
Thu 14-Jun Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 1406          
Fri 15-Jun Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 1506 1506          
Fri 15-Jun Goulburn NSW - Professional 1506 1506 1506          
Fri 15-Jun Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1506 1506          
Fri 15-Jun Dubbo NSW - Professional 1506 1506 1506          
Sat 16-Jun Walgett NSW - Professional 1606 1606 1606          
Sat 16-Jun Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1606 1606 1606          
Sat 16-Jun Narrandera NSW - Professional 1606 1606 1606          
Sat 16-Jun Narrandera NSW - Trial (Trial) 1606 1606          
Sat 16-Jun Mudgee NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1606 1606 1606          
Sat 16-Jun Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1606 1606 1606          
Sun 17-Jun Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1706 1706          
Sun 17-Jun Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1706 1706 1706          
Sun 17-Jun Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 1706 1706          
Sun 17-Jun Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 1706 1706 1706          
Mon 18-Jun Lismore NSW - Professional 1806 1806 1806          
Mon 18-Jun Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 1806 1806          
Mon 18-Jun Albury NSW - Professional 1806 1806 1806          
Tue 19-Jun Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 1906 1906          
Tue 19-Jun Tamworth NSW - Professional 1906 1906 1906          
Tue 19-Jun Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1906 1906          
Tue 19-Jun Nowra NSW - Professional 1906 1906 1906          
Tue 19-Jun Kensington NSW - Trial (Trial) 1906          
Wed 20-Jun Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2006 2006 2006          
Thu 21-Jun Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2106 2106 2106          
Fri 22-Jun Ballina NSW - Professional 2206 2206 2206          
Fri 22-Jun Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 2206 2206          
Sat 23-Jun Talmoi NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2306 2306 2306          
Sat 23-Jun Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2306 2306 2306          
Sat 23-Jun Quirindi NSW - Professional 2306 2306 2306          
Sat 23-Jun Newcastle NSW - Professional 2306 2306 2306          
Sat 23-Jun Cowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 2306 2306          
Sat 23-Jun Cowra NSW - Professional 2306 2306 2306          
Sun 24-Jun Wagga NSW - Professional 2406 2406 2406          
Sun 24-Jun Coonamble NSW - Trial (Trial) 2406 2406          
Sun 24-Jun Coonamble NSW - Professional 2406 2406 2406          
Mon 25-Jun Wagga Riverside NSW - Trial (Trial)          
Mon 25-Jun Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2506 2506          
Mon 25-Jun Scone NSW - Professional 2506 2506 2506          
Mon 25-Jun Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2506 2506          
Mon 25-Jun Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2506 2506          
Tue 26-Jun Wyong NSW - Professional 2606 2606 2606          
Tue 26-Jun Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2606 2606          
Tue 26-Jun Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2606 2606 2606          
Tue 26-Jun Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2606 2606          
Tue 26-Jun Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2606 2606          
Wed 27-Jun Cessnock NSW - Trial (Trial) 2706 2706          
Wed 27-Jun Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2706 2706 2706          
Thu 28-Jun Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2806 2806 2806          
Fri 29-Jun Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2906 2906          
Fri 29-Jun Tamworth NSW - Professional 2906 2906 2906          
Fri 29-Jun Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2906 2906          
Fri 29-Jun Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 2906 2906          
Fri 29-Jun Moruya NSW - Professional 2906 2906 2906          
Sat 30-Jun Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 3006 3006 3006          
Sat 30-Jun Newcastle NSW - Professional 3006 3006 3006          
Sat 30-Jun Gundagai NSW - Professional 3006 3006 3006          
Sat 30-Jun Gundagai NSW - Trial (Trial) 3006 3006          
Sat 30-Jun Bowraville NSW - Professional 3006 3006 3006          
Sun 01-Jul Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0107 0107          
Sun 01-Jul Taree NSW - Professional 0107 0107 0107          
Sun 01-Jul Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 0107 0107          
Sun 01-Jul Mudgee NSW - Professional 0107 0107 0107          
Mon 02-Jul Gunnedah NSW - Professional 0207 0207 0207          
Mon 02-Jul Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0207 0207          
Tue 03-Jul Gosford NSW - Professional 0307 0307 0307          
Tue 03-Jul Corowa NSW - Professional 0307 0307 0307          
Tue 03-Jul Corowa NSW - Trial (Trial) 0307 0307          
Wed 04-Jul Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0407 0407          
Wed 04-Jul Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0407 0407 0407          
Thu 05-Jul Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0507 0507 0507          
Thu 05-Jul Grafton NSW - Professional 0507 0507 0507          
Thu 05-Jul Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0507 0507          
Fri 06-Jul Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0607 0607          
Fri 06-Jul Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0607 0607          
Fri 06-Jul Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0607 0607 0607          
Fri 06-Jul Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0607 0607          
Fri 06-Jul Goulburn NSW - Professional 0607 0607 0607          
Sat 07-Jul Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0707 0707 0707          
Sat 07-Jul Nyngan NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0707 0707 0707          
Sat 07-Jul Newcastle NSW - Professional 0707 0707 0707          
Sat 07-Jul Mungindi NSW - Professional 0707 0707 0707          
Sat 07-Jul Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0707          
Sat 07-Jul Dubbo NSW - Professional 0707 0707 0707          
Sun 08-Jul Nowra NSW - Professional 0807 0807 0807          
Sun 08-Jul Grafton NSW - Professional 0807 0807 0807          
Mon 09-Jul Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 0907 0907          
Mon 09-Jul Wagga NSW - Professional 0907 0907 0907          
Mon 09-Jul Tamworth NSW - Professional 0907 0907 0907          
Mon 09-Jul Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0907 0907          
Mon 09-Jul Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0907 0907          
Tue 10-Jul Wellington NSW - Professional 1007 1007 1007          
Tue 10-Jul Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial) 1007 1007          
Tue 10-Jul Newcastle NSW - Professional 1007 1007 1007          
Wed 11-Jul Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1107 1107 1107          
Wed 11-Jul Grafton NSW - Professional 1107 1107 1107          
Thu 12-Jul Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 1207 1207          
Thu 12-Jul Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1207 1207 1207          
Thu 12-Jul Grafton NSW - Professional 1207 1207 1207          
Fri 13-Jul Scone NSW - Professional 1307 1307 1307          
Fri 13-Jul Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1307 1307          
Fri 13-Jul Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1307 1307          
Sat 14-Jul Wyong NSW - Professional 1407 1407 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Wean NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 1407 1407 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1407 1407 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1407 1407 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Cowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1407 1407          
Sat 14-Jul Cowra NSW - Professional 1407 1407 1407          
Sun 15-Jul Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1507 1507 1507          
Sun 15-Jul Grafton NSW - Professional 1507 1507 1507          
Sun 15-Jul Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 1507 1507          
Mon 16-Jul Moruya NSW - Professional 1607 1607 1607          
Mon 16-Jul Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 1607          
Mon 16-Jul Cessnock NSW - Professional 1607 1607 1607          
Tue 17-Jul Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1707 1707          
Tue 17-Jul Ballina NSW - Professional 1707 1707 1707          
Tue 17-Jul Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1707 1707          
Tue 17-Jul Albury NSW - Professional 1707 1707 1707          
Wed 18-Jul Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1807 1807 1807          
Thu 19-Jul Moree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1907 1907          
Thu 19-Jul Moree NSW - Professional 1907 1907 1907          
Thu 19-Jul Gosford NSW - Professional 1907 1907 1907          
Fri 20-Jul Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2007 2007          
Fri 20-Jul Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 2007 2007          
Fri 20-Jul Taree NSW - Professional 2007 2007 2007          
Fri 20-Jul Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2007 2007          
Fri 20-Jul Dubbo NSW - Professional 2007 2007 2007          
Sat 21-Jul Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2107 2107 2107          
Sat 21-Jul Lismore NSW - Professional 2107 2107 2107          
Sat 21-Jul Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2107 2107 2107          
Sat 21-Jul Carinda NSW - Professional 2107 2107 2107          
Sun 22-Jul Narrandera NSW - Professional 2207 2207 2207          
Sun 22-Jul Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 2207 2207 2207          
Sun 22-Jul Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 2207 2207          
Mon 23-Jul Scone NSW - Professional 2307 2307 2307          
Mon 23-Jul Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2307 2307          
Mon 23-Jul Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2307 2307          
Mon 23-Jul Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 2307          
Mon 23-Jul Goulburn NSW - Professional 2307 2307 2307          
Tue 24-Jul Wyong NSW - Professional 2407 2407 2407          
Tue 24-Jul Warren NSW - Professional 2407 2407 2407          
Wed 25-Jul Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 2507          
Wed 25-Jul Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2507 2507 2507          
Thu 26-Jul Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2607 2607 2607          
Fri 27-Jul Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 2707 2707          
Fri 27-Jul Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 2707          
Fri 27-Jul Ballina NSW - Professional 2707 2707 2707          
Sat 28-Jul Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2807 2807 2807          
Sat 28-Jul Gosford NSW - Professional 2807 2807 2807          
Sat 28-Jul Coonabarabran NSW - Trial (Trial) 2807 2807          
Sat 28-Jul Coonabarabran NSW - Professional 2807 2807 2807          
Sun 29-Jul Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2907 2907          
Sun 29-Jul Tamworth NSW - Professional 2907 2907 2907          
Sun 29-Jul Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 2907 2907 2907          
Mon 30-Jul Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 3007 3007          
Mon 30-Jul Kempsey NSW - Professional 3007 3007 3007          
Mon 30-Jul Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 3007 3007          
Mon 30-Jul Bathurst NSW - Professional 3007 3007 3007          
Tue 31-Jul Newcastle NSW - Professional 3107 3107 3107          
Tue 31-Jul Cessnock NSW - Professional 3107          
Tue 31-Jul Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 3107 3107          
Tue 31-Jul Albury NSW - Professional 3107 3107 3107          
Wed 01-Aug Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 0108 0108 0108          
Wed 01-Aug Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0108 0108          
Thu 02-Aug Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0208 0208 0208          
Thu 02-Aug Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 0208 0208 0208          
Fri 03-Aug Wyong NSW - Professional 0308 0308 0308          
Fri 03-Aug Goulburn NSW - Professional 0308 0308 0308          
Fri 03-Aug Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0308 0308          
Sat 04-Aug Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0408 0408 0408          
Sat 04-Aug Kempsey NSW - Trial (Trial) 0408 0408          
Sat 04-Aug Kempsey NSW - Professional 0408 0408 0408          
Sat 04-Aug Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0408 0408 0408          
Sat 04-Aug Coonamble NSW - Trial (Trial) 0408 0408          
Sat 04-Aug Coonamble NSW - Professional 0408 0408 0408          
Sun 05-Aug Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0508 0508          
Sun 05-Aug Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0508 0508 0508          
Sun 05-Aug Gundagai NSW - Trial (Trial) 0508 0508          
Sun 05-Aug Gundagai NSW - Professional 0508 0508 0508          
Mon 06-Aug Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 0608 0608          
Mon 06-Aug Forbes NSW - Professional 0608 0608 0608          
Tue 07-Aug Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 0708 0708          
Tue 07-Aug Scone NSW - Professional 0708 0708 0708          
Tue 07-Aug Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0708 0708          
Tue 07-Aug Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 0708 0708          
Tue 07-Aug Moruya NSW - Professional 0708 0708 0708          
Wed 08-Aug Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0808          
Wed 08-Aug Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 0808 0808 0808          
Thu 09-Aug Taree NSW - Professional 0908 0908 0908          
Thu 09-Aug Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0908 0908          
Thu 09-Aug Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0908 0908 0908          
Fri 10-Aug Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1008          
Fri 10-Aug Tamworth NSW - Professional 1008 1008 1008          
Fri 10-Aug Scone NSW - Professional 1008 1008 1008          
Sat 11-Aug Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1108 1108 1108          
Sat 11-Aug Newcastle NSW - Professional 1108 1108 1108          
Sat 11-Aug Louth NSW - Professional 1108 1108 1108          
Sat 11-Aug Inverell NSW - Trial (Trial) 1108 1108          
Sat 11-Aug Inverell NSW - Professional 1108 1108 1108          
Sat 11-Aug Casino NSW - Professional 1108 1108 1108          
Sun 12-Aug Wagga NSW - Professional 1208 1208 1208          
Sun 12-Aug Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1208 1208          
Sun 12-Aug Narromine NSW - Professional 1208 1208 1208          
Mon 13-Aug Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1308 1308          
Mon 13-Aug Quirindi NSW - Professional 1308 1308 1308          
Mon 13-Aug Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1308 1308          
Mon 13-Aug Goulburn NSW - Professional 1308 1308 1308          
Tue 14-Aug Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 1408 1408          
Tue 14-Aug Lismore NSW - Professional 1408 1408 1408          
Tue 14-Aug Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1408 1408          
Tue 14-Aug Gosford NSW - Professional 1408 1408 1408          
Wed 15-Aug Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1508          
Wed 15-Aug Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1508 1508 1508          
Thu 16-Aug Newcastle NSW - Professional 1608 1608 1608          
Fri 17-Aug Taree NSW - Professional 1708 1708 1708          
Fri 17-Aug Bathurst NSW - Professional 1708 1708 1708          
Fri 17-Aug Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 1708 1708          
Sat 18-Aug Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1808 1808 1808          
Sat 18-Aug Narrandera NSW - Trial (Trial) 1808 1808          
Sat 18-Aug Narrandera NSW - Professional 1808 1808 1808          
Sat 18-Aug Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1808 1808 1808          
Sat 18-Aug Gilgandra NSW - Trial (Trial) 1808 1808          
Sat 18-Aug Gilgandra NSW - Professional 1808 1808 1808          
Sun 19-Aug Taree NSW - Professional 1908 1908 1908          
Sun 19-Aug Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 1908          
Sun 19-Aug Moruya NSW - Professional 1908 1908 1908          
Mon 20-Aug Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2008 2008          
Mon 20-Aug Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 2008 2008          
Mon 20-Aug Gunnedah NSW - Professional 2008 2008 2008          
Mon 20-Aug Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2008 2008          
Mon 20-Aug Grafton NSW - Professional 2008 2008 2008          
Mon 20-Aug Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 2008 2008          
Tue 21-Aug Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 2108 2108          
Tue 21-Aug Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 2108 2108 2108          
Tue 21-Aug Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2108 2108          
Tue 21-Aug Albury NSW - Professional 2108 2108 2108          
Wed 22-Aug Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 2208 2208 2208          
Thu 23-Aug Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2308 2308 2308          
Fri 24-Aug Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2408 2408          
Fri 24-Aug Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 2408 2408          
Fri 24-Aug Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 2408 2408 2408          
Sat 25-Aug Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2508 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Parkes NSW - Professional 2508 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Parkes NSW - Trial (Trial) 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Newcastle NSW - Professional 2508 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Kempsey NSW - Professional 2508 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Kempsey NSW - Trial (Trial) 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Cobar NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2508 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Berrigan NSW - Trial (Trial) 2508 2508          
Sat 25-Aug Berrigan NSW - Professional 2508 2508 2508          
Sun 26-Aug Wyong NSW - Professional 2608 2608 2608          
Sun 26-Aug Nowra NSW - Professional 2608 2608 2608          
Sun 26-Aug Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 2608 2608          
Mon 27-Aug Dubbo NSW - Professional 2708 2708 2708          
Mon 27-Aug Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2708 2708          
Tue 28-Aug Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2808 2808          
Tue 28-Aug Tamworth NSW - Professional 2808 2808 2808          
Tue 28-Aug Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2808 2808          
Tue 28-Aug Lismore NSW - Professional 2808 2808 2808          
Tue 28-Aug Lismore NSW - Trial (Trial) 2808 2808          
Wed 29-Aug Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2908 2908 2908          
Thu 30-Aug Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 3008          
Thu 30-Aug Wagga NSW - Professional 3008 3008 3008          
Thu 30-Aug Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 3008 3008          
Fri 31-Aug Wyong NSW - Professional 3108 3108 3108          
Fri 31-Aug Goulburn NSW - Professional 3108 3108 3108          
Fri 31-Aug Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 3108 3108          
Sat 01-Sep Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0109 0109 0109          
Sat 01-Sep Mendooran NSW - Trial (Trial) 0109 0109          
Sat 01-Sep Mendooran NSW - Professional 0109 0109 0109          
Sat 01-Sep Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0109 0109 0109          
Sat 01-Sep Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0109          
Sat 01-Sep Grafton NSW - Professional 0109 0109 0109          
Sun 02-Sep Mudgee NSW - Professional 0209 0209 0209          
Sun 02-Sep Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 0209 0209          
Sun 02-Sep Moree NSW - Professional 0209 0209 0209          
Mon 03-Sep Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0309 0309          
Mon 03-Sep Taree NSW - Professional 0309 0309 0309          
Mon 03-Sep Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0309 0309          
Tue 04-Sep Newcastle NSW - Professional 0409 0409 0409          
Wed 05-Sep Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0509          
Wed 05-Sep Kensington NSW - Professional 0509 0509 0509          
Wed 05-Sep Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0509 0509          
Thu 06-Sep Gosford NSW - Professional 0609 0609 0609          
Thu 06-Sep Ballina NSW - Professional 0609 0609 0609          
Thu 06-Sep Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 0609 0609          
Fri 07-Sep Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0709 0709          
Fri 07-Sep Tuncurry NSW - Professional 0709 0709 0709          
Sat 08-Sep Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 0809 0809 0809          
Sat 08-Sep Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0809 0809 0809          
Sat 08-Sep Griffith NSW - Trial (Trial) 0809 0809          
Sat 08-Sep Griffith NSW - Professional 0809 0809 0809          
Sat 08-Sep Collarenebri NSW - Professional 0809 0809 0809          
Sun 09-Sep Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0909 0909          
Sun 09-Sep Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0909 0909 0909          
Sun 09-Sep Gundagai NSW - Trial (Trial) 0909 0909          
Sun 09-Sep Gundagai NSW - Professional 0909 0909 0909          
Mon 10-Sep Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 1009 1009          
Mon 10-Sep Wellington NSW - Trial (Trial) 1009 1009          
Mon 10-Sep Wellington NSW - Professional 1009 1009 1009          
Mon 10-Sep Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1009 1009          
Mon 10-Sep Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 1009 1009 1009          
Mon 10-Sep Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1009 1009          
Tue 11-Sep Tamworth NSW - Professional 1109 1109 1109          
Tue 11-Sep Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 1109 1109          
Wed 12-Sep Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1209 1209          
Wed 12-Sep Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1209 1209 1209          
Thu 13-Sep Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1309 1309          
Thu 13-Sep Grafton NSW - Professional 1309 1309 1309          
Thu 13-Sep Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 1309 1309          
Fri 14-Sep Newcastle NSW - Professional 1409 1409 1409          
Fri 14-Sep Goulburn NSW - Professional 1409 1409 1409          
Fri 14-Sep Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1409 1409          
Sat 15-Sep Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Wagga NSW - Professional 1509 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1509 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Newcastle NSW - Professional 1509 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Enngonia NSW - Professional 1509 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 1509 1509          
Sat 15-Sep Armidale NSW - Professional 1509 1509 1509          
Sun 16-Sep Taree NSW - Professional 1609 1609 1609          
Sun 16-Sep Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1609 1609          
Sun 16-Sep Dubbo NSW - Professional 1609 1609 1609          
Mon 17-Sep Kensington NSW - Trial (Trial) 1709 1709          
Mon 17-Sep Corowa NSW - Professional 1709 1709 1709          
Mon 17-Sep Cessnock NSW - Professional 1709 1709 1709          
Tue 18-Sep Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1809 1809 1809          
Wed 19-Sep Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1909 1909 1909          
Wed 19-Sep Beaumont Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 1909 1909          
Thu 20-Sep Lismore NSW - Professional 2009 2009 2009          
Thu 20-Sep Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2009 2009 2009          
Fri 21-Sep Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2109 2109          
Fri 21-Sep Scone NSW - Professional 2109 2109 2109          
Fri 21-Sep Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 2109 2109          
Sat 22-Sep Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Jerilderie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Jerilderie NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Grenfell NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Bowraville NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sat 22-Sep Barraba NSW - Professional 2209 2209 2209          
Sun 23-Sep Wyong NSW - Professional 2309 2309 2309          
Sun 23-Sep Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2309 2309          
Sun 23-Sep Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2309 2309 2309          
Mon 24-Sep Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2409 2409          
Mon 24-Sep Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 2409 2409          
Mon 24-Sep Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2409 2409 2409          
Mon 24-Sep Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2409 2409          
Mon 24-Sep Bathurst NSW - Professional 2409 2409 2409          
Tue 25-Sep Grafton NSW - Professional 2509 2509 2509          
Tue 25-Sep Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 2509 2509          
Wed 26-Sep Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 2609 2609 2609          
Wed 26-Sep Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 2609          
Thu 27-Sep Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2709 2709 2709          
Thu 27-Sep Armidale NSW - Professional 2709 2709 2709          
Thu 27-Sep Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 2709 2709          
Fri 28-Sep Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 2809 2809          
Fri 28-Sep Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 2809 2809          
Fri 28-Sep Moruya NSW - Professional 2809 2809 2809          
Fri 28-Sep Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 2809 2809          
Fri 28-Sep Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2809 2809          
Fri 28-Sep Dubbo NSW - Professional 2809 2809 2809          
Sat 29-Sep Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Wagga NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Pooncarie NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Newcastle NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Mudgee NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Come-By-Chance NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2909 2909 2909          
Sat 29-Sep Bundarra NSW - Professional 2909 2909 2909          
Sun 30-Sep Mungery NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 3009 3009 3009          
Sun 30-Sep Cootamundra NSW - Professional 3009 3009 3009          
Sun 30-Sep Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 3009 3009          
Sun 30-Sep Ballina NSW - Professional 3009 3009 3009          
Mon 01-Oct Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0110 0110 0110          
Mon 01-Oct Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0110 0110          
Mon 01-Oct Kensington NSW - Professional 0110 0110 0110          
Tue 02-Oct Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0210 0210          
Tue 02-Oct Nowra NSW - Professional 0210 0210 0210          
Tue 02-Oct Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 0210 0210          
Tue 02-Oct Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 0210 0210 0210          
Wed 03-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 0310 0310 0310          
Thu 04-Oct Gosford NSW - Professional 0410 0410 0410          
Fri 05-Oct Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 0510 0510 0510          
Fri 05-Oct Lockhart NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0510 0510 0510          
Sat 06-Oct Young NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0610 0610 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0610 0610 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 0610 0610 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0610 0610 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Gunnedah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0610 0610          
Sat 06-Oct Gunnedah NSW - Professional 0610 0610 0610          
Sun 07-Oct Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0710 0710 0710          
Sun 07-Oct Coonamble NSW - Professional 0710 0710 0710          
Mon 08-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0810 0810          
Mon 08-Oct Tamworth NSW - Professional 0810 0810 0810          
Mon 08-Oct Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0810 0810          
Mon 08-Oct Leeton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0810 0810          
Mon 08-Oct Leeton NSW - Professional 0810 0810 0810          
Tue 09-Oct Newcastle NSW - Trial (Trial) 0910          
Tue 09-Oct Goulburn NSW - Professional 0910 0910 0910          
Tue 09-Oct Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0910 0910          
Wed 10-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 1010 1010 1010          
Thu 11-Oct Wyong NSW - Professional 1110 1110 1110          
Fri 12-Oct Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 1210 1210          
Fri 12-Oct Grafton NSW - Professional 1210 1210 1210          
Fri 12-Oct Cessnock NSW - Professional 1210 1210 1210          
Sat 13-Oct Wauchope NSW - Trial (Trial) 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Wauchope NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Gulargambone NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Forbes NSW - Trial (Trial) 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Forbes NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1310 1310          
Sat 13-Oct Albury NSW - Professional 1310 1310 1310          
Sun 14-Oct Moruya NSW - Trial (Trial) 1410 1410          
Sun 14-Oct Moruya NSW - Professional 1410 1410 1410          
Sun 14-Oct Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 1410 1410          
Sun 14-Oct Armidale NSW - Professional 1410 1410 1410          
Mon 15-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 1510 1510          
Mon 15-Oct Orange NSW - Professional 1510 1510 1510          
Mon 15-Oct Orange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1510          
Mon 15-Oct Hawkesbury NSW - Trial (Trial) 1510 1510          
Tue 16-Oct Newcastle NSW - Professional 1610 1610 1610          
Tue 16-Oct Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 1610 1610 1610          
Wed 17-Oct Kensington NSW - Professional 1710 1710 1710          
Thu 18-Oct Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1810 1810 1810          
Fri 19-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 1910 1910          
Fri 19-Oct Taree NSW - Professional 1910 1910 1910          
Fri 19-Oct Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 1910          
Fri 19-Oct Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1910 1910          
Sat 20-Oct Wagga NSW - Trial (Trial) 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Wagga NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Newcastle NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Narromine NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Narromine NSW - Trial (Trial) 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Inverell NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Deniliquin NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sat 20-Oct Bombala NSW - Professional 2010 2010 2010          
Sun 21-Oct Wyong NSW - Professional 2110 2110 2110          
Sun 21-Oct Nowra NSW - Professional 2110 2110 2110          
Sun 21-Oct Nowra NSW - Trial (Trial) 2110 2110          
Mon 22-Oct Wyong NSW - Trial (Trial) 2210 2210          
Mon 22-Oct Lismore NSW - Professional 2210          
Mon 22-Oct Coonabarabran NSW - Professional 2210 2210 2210          
Mon 22-Oct Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 2210 2210          
Mon 22-Oct Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 2210 2210 2210          
Tue 23-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 2310 2310          
Tue 23-Oct Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 2310 2310 2310          
Wed 24-Oct Warwick Farm NSW - Professional 2410 2410 2410          
Wed 24-Oct Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 2410 2410          
Thu 25-Oct Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 2510 2510 2510          
Fri 26-Oct Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 2610 2610          
Fri 26-Oct Scone NSW - Professional 2610 2610 2610          
Fri 26-Oct Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 2610 2610 2610          
Fri 26-Oct Bathurst NSW - Trial (Trial) 2610 2610          
Fri 26-Oct Bathurst NSW - Professional 2610 2610 2610          
Sat 27-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Mudgee NSW - Trial (Trial) 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Mudgee NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Harden NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Casino NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Casino NSW - Trial (Trial) 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Broken Hill NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Armidale NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 2710          
Sat 27-Oct Albury NSW - Professional 2710 2710 2710          
Sun 28-Oct Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2810 2810 2810          
Sun 28-Oct Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 2810          
Sun 28-Oct Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 2810 2810 2810          
Mon 29-Oct Tamworth NSW - Professional 2910 2910 2910          
Mon 29-Oct Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 2910          
Tue 30-Oct Royal Randwick NSW - Trial (Trial) 3010          
Tue 30-Oct Grafton NSW - Professional 3010 3010 3010          
Tue 30-Oct Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 3010          
Wed 31-Oct Kensington NSW - Professional 3110 3110 3110          
Thu 01-Nov Sapphire Coast NSW - Professional 0111 0111 0111          
Thu 01-Nov Sapphire Coast NSW - Trial (Trial) 0111          
Thu 01-Nov Gosford NSW - Professional 0111 0111 0111          
Fri 02-Nov Wagga NSW - Professional 0211 0211 0211          
Fri 02-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 0211 0211          
Fri 02-Nov Moree NSW - Professional 0211 0211 0211          
Sat 03-Nov Tumut NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sat 03-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sat 03-Nov Newcastle NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sat 03-Nov Dubbo NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sat 03-Nov Berrigan NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sat 03-Nov Balranald NSW - Professional 0311 0311 0311          
Sun 04-Nov Muswellbrook NSW - Trial (Trial) 0411          
Sun 04-Nov Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0411 0411 0411          
Sun 04-Nov Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 0411          
Sun 04-Nov Goulburn NSW - Professional 0411 0411 0411          
Mon 05-Nov Corowa NSW - Trial (Trial) 0511          
Mon 05-Nov Corowa NSW - Professional 0511 0511 0511          
Mon 05-Nov Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 0511          
Mon 05-Nov Ballina NSW - Professional 0511 0511 0511          
Tue 06-Nov Wentworth NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Taree NSW - Trial (Trial) 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Taree NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Tamworth NSW - Trial (Trial) 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Tamworth NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Royal Randwick NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Nowra NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Muswellbrook NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Moruya NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Gosford NSW - Picnic (Picnic) 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Dubbo NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Coffs Harbour NSW - Trial (Trial) 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Coffs Harbour NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Tue 06-Nov Albury NSW - Professional 0611 0611 0611          
Wed 07-Nov Grafton NSW - Professional 0711 0711 0711          
Wed 07-Nov Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 0711 0711          
Wed 07-Nov Gosford NSW - Trial (Trial) 0711 0711          
Thu 08-Nov Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 0811 0811 0811          
Thu 08-Nov Albury NSW - Trial (Trial) 0811          
Thu 08-Nov Albury NSW - Professional 0811 0811 0811          
Fri 09-Nov Warwick Farm NSW - Trial (Trial) 0911          
Fri 09-Nov Orange NSW - Professional 0911 0911 0911          
Fri 09-Nov Orange NSW - Trial (Trial) 0911          
Fri 09-Nov Kempsey NSW - Professional 0911 0911 0911          
Sat 10-Nov Tabulam NSW - Professional 1011 1011 1011          
Sat 10-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1011 1011 1011          
Sat 10-Nov Newcastle NSW - Professional 1011 1011 1011          
Sat 10-Nov Goulburn NSW - Trial (Trial) 1011          
Sat 10-Nov Goulburn NSW - Professional 1011 1011 1011          
Sun 11-Nov Warren NSW - Professional 1111 1111 1111          
Sun 11-Nov Armidale NSW - Trial (Trial) 1111          
Sun 11-Nov Armidale NSW - Professional 1111 1111 1111          
Mon 12-Nov Ballina NSW - Professional 1211 1211 1211          
Mon 12-Nov Ballina NSW - Trial (Trial) 1211          
Tue 13-Nov Quirindi NSW - Trial (Trial) 1311          
Tue 13-Nov Quirindi NSW - Professional 1311 1311 1311          
Tue 13-Nov Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 1311 1311 1311          
Tue 13-Nov Queanbeyan NSW - Trial (Trial) 1311          
Tue 13-Nov Canterbury Park NSW - Trial (Trial) 1311          
Wed 14-Nov Kembla Grange NSW - Trial (Trial) 1411          
Wed 14-Nov Hawkesbury NSW - Professional 1411 1411 1411          
Thu 15-Nov Port Macquarie NSW - Professional 1511 1511 1511          
Thu 15-Nov Port Macquarie NSW - Trial (Trial) 1511          
Fri 16-Nov Murwillumbah NSW - Trial (Trial) 1611          
Fri 16-Nov Murwillumbah NSW - Professional 1611 1611 1611          
Fri 16-Nov Gundagai NSW - Professional 1611 1611 1611          
Fri 16-Nov Canterbury Park NSW - Professional 1611 1611 1611          
Sat 17-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Professional 1711 1711 1711          
Sat 17-Nov Kembla Grange NSW - Professional 1711 1711 1711          
Sat 17-Nov Gundagai NSW - Trial (Trial) 1711          
Sat 17-Nov Gundagai NSW - Professional 1711 1711 1711          
Sat 17-Nov Bathurst NSW - Professional 1711 1711 1711          
Sun 18-Nov Newcastle NSW - Professional 1811 1811 1811          
Mon 19-Nov Scone NSW - Trial (Trial) 1911          
Mon 19-Nov Scone NSW - Professional 1911 1911 1911          
Mon 19-Nov Rosehill Gardens NSW - Trial (Trial) 1911          
Mon 19-Nov Grafton NSW - Trial (Trial) 1911          
Mon 19-Nov Grafton NSW - Professional 1911 1911 1911          
Tue 20-Nov Dubbo NSW - Professional 2011 2011 2011          
Tue 20-Nov Dubbo NSW - Trial (Trial) 2011          
Wed 21-Nov Newcastle NSW - Professional 2111 2111          
Wed 21-Nov Cessnock NSW - Professional 2111          
Thu 22-Nov Queanbeyan NSW - Professional 2211          
Thu 22-Nov Kensington NSW - Professional 2211